Volvo Cork Week 2016

Harbour Race ECHO All In

Entries: 95      Races Sailed: 1


Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Class Owner Handicap Series Points Race 1
1FR38757 Teasing Machine A13 Class 0 Eric De Turckiem 1.190 1 1
2IRL1141 Storm J109 Class 2 Pat Kelly 1.042 2 2
3GBR4321 Oystercatcher XXX1 H39 Class 1 Sir Richard Matthews 1.183 3 3
4GBR5991T Prime Suspect Mills 36 Class 1 Charlie Frize 1.134 4 4
5IRL3061 Fools Gold A35 Class 2 Robert McConnell 1.062 5 5
6FRA13220 Trilogy 2 One off Peterson 46 Class 1 Jean Gabriel Samzun 1.074 6 6
7IRL708 Antix Ker 40 Class 0 Anthony O Leary 1.244 7 7
8IRL1242R White Mischief J109 Class 2 Timothy & Richard Goodbody 1.053 8 8
9IRL3670 Team Stampede Benneteau 36.7 Class 2 Tony Purkiss 0.959 9 9
10GBR9380R Forward Thinking Reflex 38 Class 1 Stephen Nicholls 1.017 10 10
11IRL2007 Jump Juice Ker 37 Class 1 Conor Phelan 1.165 11 11
12GBR37N Antilope Grand Soleil 37 Class 2 Willem Wester 1.061 12 12
13GBR8911R Ulula Bermudian Sloop Coastal Class 1 Nick Ogden 1.131 13 13
14GBR8833R Dark Angel Dubois 37 Class 1 Tony Ackland 1.163 14 14
15IRL10800 Rockabill VI JPK 10.80 Class 2 Paul O'Higgins 1.087 15 15
16NED10922 vrijgezeilig J109 Class 2 Michel Hiesweiller 1.006 16 16
17GBR4031R SAILPLANE Beneteau First 40 Class 1 Adrain McCarroll 1.033 17 17
18GBR4041R Forty Licks First 40 Class 1 Jay Colville 1.143 18 18
19IRL35221 Alpaca X34 Class 3 Paul & Deirdre Tingle 1.053 19 19
20GBR8038R Roxstar XP 38 Class 1 Murray Findlay 1.116 20 20
21GBR11152L Gladiator TP52 Class 0 Tony Langley 1.412 21 21
22IRL6564 Monkey Business Formula 28 MOD Class 4 Bill McConnell 0.867 22 22
23IRL9494 NowWhat DIBOIS 33 Class 2 Barry Heskin & Jim Grealish 1.011 23 23
24IRL9609 Jellybaby J109 Class 2 Ian Nagle 1.058 24 24
25GBR4264 Afrita Sigma 33 Class 4 Andrew & Cheissie Laming 0.911 25 25
26FRA38418 Audrey JPK 10.80 Class 2 Michael Boyd 1.075 26 26
27IRL29832 Jump n'Shout A35 Class 2 James Crockatt 1.037 27 27
28IRL1484 Harmony Half Tonner Class 3 John Swan 1.028 28 28
29GBR1039 Aurora Contessa 33 Class 4 Oscar Chess 0.905 29 29
30IRL1078 Jostler J92 Class 3 Patrick Beckett 0.939 30 30
31GBR4860T Skyhunter J35 Class 3 Ronan Fenton 0.946 31 31
32IRL680 Ireland's Eye Kilcullen J24 Class 4 Cillian Dickson 0.924 32 32
33GBR1385L X Beat II Beneteau 40.7 Class 1 Andrew O'Sullivan/Peter Pope/Lain Wright 1.006 33 33
34IRL1447 Saxon Senator X37 Class 2 Eric & Wan Waterman 1.018 34 34
35IRL5098 YaGottaWanna J24 Class 4 Dave Lane & Sinead Enright 0.895 35 35
36IRL1975 Tambourine Thomas One Off Class 4 Kieran Collins 0.877 36.5 36.5
36IRL44444 Magic Touch First 34,7 Class 3 Steve Hayes 0.965 36.5 36.5
38IRL1733 RStGYC 1720 Mixed Sports Jonathan Nicholson 0.970 38 38
39IRL7386 Lynx Clipper Reflex 38 Class 2 John Spottiswood 0.979 39 39
40GBR9653R DayDream X332 Class 3 Stephen Cutford 0.943 40 40
41IRL4506 SeaHawk Sigma 33 Class 4 Clem & Wendy McElligott 0.910 41 41
42GBR4183 Poppy Contention 33 Coastal Class 2 John Roberts 0.882 42 42
43IRL16859 Bad Company Sunfast 32 Class 4 Desmond Deasy Ivors 0.954 43 43
44IRL1843 Alice 1720 Mixed Sports Simon Henning 1.058 44 44
45IRL7071 Out Rigger 707 MOD Club Regatta Fleet Jimmy Nyhan 0.904 45 45
46IRL3087 Anchor Challenge Farr Quarter Tonner Class 4 Paul Gibbons 0.977 46 46
47IRL78 No-Gnomes Nich 1/2 ton Class 4 Leonard Donnery 0.899 47 47
48IRL1772 Heroes & Villains 1720 Mixed Sports Gary Rhodes 1.027 48 48
49IRL408 Julia B She 33 Non Spinnaker Bill O Mahony 0.803 49 49
50GBR7797T Foxtrot Beneteau 36.7 Coastal Class 1 Hilary Davies 0.998 50 50
51IRL3207 Aris Bermudan Sloop Coastal Class 1 Wolfgang Kallenberg 0.943 51 51
52IRL4208 WoW Farr42 Coastal Class 1 George Sisk 1.170 52 52
53IRL1771 Cosmic 1720 Mixed Sports Brian Jones 1.000 53 53
54IRL1523 Speedy Gonzales 26 Non Spinnaker Mark Reardon 0.741 54 54
55GBR1786Y Thistle Husler 25.5 Non Spinnaker Peter Webster 0.763 55 55
56IRL1507 Aquelina J-112E Coastal Class 1 Sheila & James Tyrrell 1.109 56 56
57IRL259 Tailte Dufour Classic 35 Non Spinnaker Naval Service 0.813 57 57
58IRL6021 Ellida X332 Class 3 Ria Lyden 0.972 58 58
59GBR606 Jedi J80 Mixed Sports Fergus Coughlan 0.969 59 59
60GBR1317 Violet Flame Benneteau 31.7 Coastal Class 2 David Wilkins 0.893 60 60
61IRL1804 Aquatack 1720 Mixed Sports Denis Murphy 1.024 61 61
62GBR380 Rioja J80 Mixed Sports Dominic Baxter & Ernie Dillon 0.973 62 62
63IRL7006Y Ashanta Thompson T31 Non Spinnaker Richard O'Halloran 0.777 63 63
64IRL7212 Phaeton   Non Spinnaker Clive Doherty 0.874 64 64
65IRL3492 Big Deal Dehler Nova Coastal Class 2 Derek Dillon 0.943 65 65
66GBR1983C Wildebeest 4 Brenta 24 Mixed Sports Derek Buchanan 0.932 66 66
67FRA29340 CAVOK JPK960 Class 3 Patrick Farcy 1.034 67 67
68IRL9992 Split Point Dufour 34 Coastal Class 2 Seamus Gilroy 0.954 68 68
69IRL1295 Lisador Dehler 36 Class 3 Henry Hogg 0.934 69 69
70IRL5687 Port of Galway Dehler 37 CR Coastal Class 2 Martin Breen 0.986 70 70
71IRL9515 Bonanza Hunter Impala Non Spinnaker Judy McGrath 0.914 71 71
72IRL1193 Catalpa First 31.7 Club Regatta Fleet Derry Nash 0.934 72 72
73IRL1301 Kayachtic Hanse 400 Coastal Class 1 Mike Walker 0.950 73 73
74IRL3276 Roaring Forties Beneteau First 35s5 Non Spinnaker Clodagh O Donavan 0.927 74 74
75IRL1760 Voxpro 1720 Non Spinnaker Voxpro Staff 0.987 75 75
76IRL4434 Minx 111 Sigma 33 Non Spinnaker Tom McNeice 0.946 76 76
77IRL733 Thalia Sigma 400 Non Spinnaker Aubrey Leggett 1.019 77 77
78IRL1359 WishBone Holman31 Club Regatta Fleet Joanne McKenna 0.819 78 78
79IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Sun Odyssey 36i Club Regatta Fleet Batt & Helen O Leary 0.949 79 79
80IRL1033 Loch Greine Hanse 311 Non Spinnaker Tom/Declan/Donal O Mahony 0.943 80 80
81IRL1704 RCYC 2 1720 Try Sailing Challenge Richard Hayes 0.992 81 81
82IRL1768 RCYC 3 1720 Try Sailing Challenge Helen Cooney 0.989 82 82
83IRL2382 Xerxes IMX38 Non Spinnaker Dan O Neill 1.037 83 83
84GBR2215L Quokka Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Simon Henning 1.098 96 96
84GBR3135L Jumbuck J109 Class 2 John Allison 1.014 96 96
84GBR3663 Mischief of Mersea Carter 36 Class 4 Martin Sykes 0.935 96 96
84IRL0000 Animal Formula 28 Class 4 Gerard O Sullivan 0.911 96 96
84IRL816 Serifa Saler 40 Coastal Class 2 Rory Fitzpatrick 0.910 96 96
84IRL1528 Beau Reve Beneteau First 30 Non Spinnaker Paddy McNamee 0.917 96 96
84IRL2500 Elder Lemon 1720 Mixed Sports Robert Dix 1.020 96 96
84IRL4004 Objection! Sun Odyssey 35 Non Spinnaker Kevin Murray 0.940 96 96
84IRL7991 Jigamaree J109 Class 2 Ronan Harris 1.014 96 96
84IRL33000 w1Da Dulcibella w1Da 33 OOD Class 2 Rory Staunton 1.020 96 96
84IRL35950 Aurelia J122 Coastal Class 1 Chris & Patanne Power Smith 1.077 96 96
84IRLNEV Harvestmoon Jeanneau 39DS Club Regatta Fleet John Neville 0.970 96 96

Thu 14 Jul 16 15:33
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program