Cork Week
Boats S - T
Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Fleet
IRL4430 SAMBA SF 40.3 JOHN & PAT DOWNING Cork Week IRC3
IRL1150 Samsara Sun Odyssey 32.2 Donal Higgins Cork Week Gentlemans Class
GBR7078T Sans Culottes X 412 John Mackney Cork Week IRC2
IRL1447 Saxon Senator X 37 Wan & Eric Waterman Cork Week IRC2
IRL5530 Scorpio II Half Tonner Dominic O'Sullivan Cork Week IRC5
GBR5588 Shardik Contessa 32 Mr Geoffrey Palmer Cork Week IRC6
GBR7062 Sharkin Mad Hunter 707 Ed Hipkin Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR46L Shockwave DK46 Dr Nick Lutte Cork Week IRC0
IRL5597 Shoot The Bar Castro 31 James Peter Donegan Cork Week IRC3
IR9581 Siamsa II Impala 28 Bruzzi / Kavanagh Cork Week IRC6
FRA18185 Sigmos Sigma 38 OOD Pierre Castelnérac Cork Week Sigma 38
IRL670 Silver Breeze First 345 Mick McKenna Cork Week Gentlemans Class
GBR9834 Singing The Blues Projection 35 Colman Garvey & Martin Darrer Cork Week IRC3
GBR9359R Sir DUCK tion HOD 35 Roy Morgan Cork Week IRC2
GBR3053 SMALL BUT STEAMY Laser SB3 IAN SOUTHWORTH Cork Week SB3
GBR7404T SOLEIL III FIRST 47.70 Robert Martin Cork Week IRC0
IRL2839 Solitaire Sun Odyssey 36 John Neville Cork Week Gentlemans Class
GBR1104L SpanKer Ker 11.3 Mike Bennett Cork Week IRC0
GBR7006N Sparkle Hunter 707 Paul Curtis Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR1751T Spellbinder of Wytch   Phoenix Yacht Club Cork Week IRC4
IRL1335 Spirit Of Jacana J133 Alan Bruce & James Douglas Cork Week IRC1
GBR9684T Spirit of Neptune Daller 39 SQ Dominic Chappell Cork Week IRC2
IRL6002 Stagefright Formula 28 David Marchant Cork Week IRC6
GBR9459R Stalker Sunfast 32 Steven John Tapper Cork Week IRC5
GBR590R Stanley's Banjo J109 Mr Andy Roy Cork Week J109
GBR3600L Starspray Dehler 36 Bateson Family Cork Week IRC3
GBR3938R Steady Barker Monohull Michael Brough Cork Week IRC2
GBR1766L Storm 1720 Norman Armstrong / Brett Lewis Cork Week 1720
GBR6955T Strata 3 First 33.7 East Anglian Sea School Cork Week Corporate Class
GBR4592T Stratacruiser II Baltic 38 DP Clive Robert Green Cork Week IRC3
3108 Stripped Bare Laser SB3 David Atkinson Cork Week SB3
IRL9876 Strongbow Formula 28 Tom & John Power Cork Week IRC6
GBR7866T Sunsail 66 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7867T Sunsail 67 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7868T Sunsail 68 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7870T Sunsail 70 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7871T Sunsail 71 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7872T Sunsail 72 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7873 Sunsail 73 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7874T Sunsail 74 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7875T Sunsail 75 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7876T Sunsail 76 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7877T Sunsail 77 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7878T Sunsail 78 Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7869T Sunsail Kubernetes Sunfast 37 Sunsail Cork Week Sunsail Sunfast 37
GBR7069N Swallow Hunter 707 Gordon Craigen Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR7060N Sword Hunter 707 Chris Eddy/Simon Law Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR1743 TBA 1720 Robbie O'Sullivan Cork Week 1720
IRL1812 TBC 1720 Tracy Cahill Cork Week 1720
GBR3031 Team Maclaren Laser SB3 Christina Summerhayes Cork Week SB3
H310 Tereblee Legend 310 Mr Liam O Rourke Cork Week Gentlemans Class
GBR7533R THAT'S LIFE Corby 33 Martin Breen Cork Week IRC3
IRL2011 The Lads Dufour 44 Mr Barry O Connor Cork Week Gentlemans Class
GBR5805R The Project Sigma 38 Andy Budgen / Freddie Schwin Cork Week Sigma 38
GBR3162 The Rat Pack Laser SB3 Chris Russell, Ian Duke, Rob Muir Cork Week SB3
GBR505T Throbber Robber Mark 2 Stephen Rees Cork Week IRC6
IRL12345 Tiamat Mills 40 Tim Costello Cork Week IRC0
FRA13220 Trilogy II Peterson 46 Jean Gabriel Samzun Cork Week IRC1
IRL4007 Tsunami First 40.7 Mr Vincent Farrell Cork Week IRC2
IRL892 Tux X 332 Mary O Keefe Cork Week X332
GBR20R twenty 1720 Matthew Mills Cork Week 1720

Royal Cork Yacht Club

Sun 16 Jul 19:05