Cork Week
Boats C - D
Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Fleet
7115N Cacciatore Hunter 707 Richard A Barnes Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR8016T Calash 390 Alan Evett Cork Week Gentlemans Class
IRL1095 Catalpa J109 Thomas Smyth Cork Week J109
IRL1193 CATALPA First 31.7 Derry Nash Cork Week IRC4
IRL1193 CATALPA Beneteau 31.7 Derry Nash Cork Week Beneteau 31.7
GBR5334T Cerulean First 405 Mr Brian Clements/Richard Knowles Cork Week Gentlemans Class
GBR4369 Charisma Sigma 33 Des Lyons & Aine Dunne Cork Week IRC5
GBR2302 Charlie Fish-Team Steam Laser SB3 Team Steam Cork Week SB3
GBR32L Checkmate Kerr 32 Mr Mike McCarthy Cork Week IRC2
GBR584 Chia Chia half tonner Phil Eagleton, Alex Edwin, Nigel Waterhouse Cork Week IRC5
IRL5005 Chieftain Cookson 50 Mr Ger O Rourke Cork Week IRC Super 0
GBR7098 Chilli Chaser Hunter 707 Brian Rothero Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR3850 CIMAROON SWAN JAMES BULL Cork Week Gentlemans Class
IRL18224 Cochise Sunfast 32 Bill Appelbe Cork Week IRC5
FRA7945 CODIAM ENSP dh IMX 45 NICOLEAU/LODAY Cork Week IRC0
GBR1718 Corkanut 1720 N Atkinson/P Taylor/C Dougherty Cork Week 1720
GBR7664T Crackajack First 40.7 Mr Liam McMahon Cork Week IRC1
2060C Cracker Sun Magic 44 James Dunstan & William Wood Cork Week IRC3
FRA5851 Cracklin Rosie Corby One Off Jean Phillippe Cau Cork Week IRC1
GBR98R Creative Play Farr 40 H2O Yachting Cork Week IRM
AUS3134 CREDO Laser SB3 Clare Molloy Cork Week SB3
IRL9549 Crescent Moon Impala Lt.Cdr. Richard Perry Cork Week IRC6
IRL3062 CROZZ Bermudian Sloop Gerry Daly Cork Week IRC5
9 Cruachan Loch Fyne Skiff Stephen Hyde Cork Week Gentlemans Class
IRL4414 Crystal Light MGRS 34 Michael Powell Cork Week Gentlemans Class
IRL81641 CUL8R First Class 8 Team CUL8R Cork Week IRC5
GBR9196R Cumara Thomas 35 Timon William Townsend Cork Week IRC2
GBR95R Dark & Steamy DK 46 Nick & Annie Haigh Cork Week IRC0
GBR1797 Dark Side 1720 Charles Swingland Cork Week 1720
GBR7118N Darkness Hunter 707 Patrick Miles Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR8282 Degree of Latitude Sigma 38 Sam Bassord & Daragh O Grady Cork Week Sigma 38
GBR8569T Delinquent Dehler 34 Mr Alan Moore Cork Week IRC3
GBR8725T Deliverance II Dehler 39 SQ C.Jones & G. Cowper Cork Week IRC1
GBR4040L Deuce Elan 40 Mr Martin Gee Cork Week IRC2
IRL3323 Dexterity X332 Team Foynes Cork Week X332
FRA9156 Dick Dastardly Half Tonner Kinnear/Cusack/O Neill Cork Week IRC5
GBR5524T Dina-Mite-Too Humphreys 30 G Sheffield Cork Week IRC3
GBR5021L Disco Inferno First 47.7 Matt & Liz Abbiss Cork Week IRC0
GBR8207T Diva of Ardlamont Moody 36 Chris Greensted Cork Week Gentlemans Class
GBR4L Doris J J109 LCSC Tim Waite Cork Week J109
GBR7117N Double Trouble Hunter 707 Howard Morris & Ian Philips Cork Week Hunter 707
GBR8356R Dragonfly of Bosham Sigma 38 Simon and Georgina Bullingham Cork Week Sigma 38
IRL13500 D-Tox X 35 Mr Donal O Leary Cork Week IRC2

Royal Cork Yacht Club

Sun 16 Jul 19:05