Cork Week
Boats A - B
Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Fleet Fleet
GBR198L Aberlady First 325 Mrs Ann Ryan & Mr Nick Hodshon Cork Week Corporate Class  
GBR8777Y Ace of Hearts MG-27C Robert Woodall Cork Week IRC6  
GBR3495T Adventurer Sigma 362 Wing Mr Philip Llewhellin Cork Week Gentlemans Class  
GBR1L Alice J109 LCSC/Rod Eames Cork Week J109  
GBR2045R Alice Farr 45 Simon Henning Cork Week IRM  
FRA111 ALIG8R First Class 8 Brian McKernan Cork Week IRC5  
IRL1096 An Rón Super Seal 26 Donal Gleeson Cork Week IRC6  
GBR6505N Another Nods Prima 38 Richard & Helen Booth Cork Week IRC1 Cork Week Prima 38
GBR581R Antix X 302 Mr John Allen Cork Week IRC5  
IRL1807 Antix 2 1720 Peter O Leary Cork Week 1720  
GBR7045 Aquaholic Hunter 707 Kennedy & Shepherd Cork Week Hunter 707  
IRL1661 Aquelina J 109 James & Sheila Tyrrell Cork Week J109  
GBR8613T AQUILON ELAN 333 Peter Sims Cork Week IRC4  
IRL4447 Ar Men X 102 Modified Mr Joe Buckley Cork Week IRC4  
IRL1002 Aramis   Mr Pat Vaughan Cork Week IRC5  
IRL4700 Aras First 36.7 Mr Tim McNamara Cork Week Gentlemans Class  
GBR8324 Arbitrator Sigma 38 Peter Hopps and Hilary Cook Cork Week Sigma 38  
GBR8643T Arcsine Arcona370 Yachting Experiences Cork Week Corporate Class  
GBR3163 Argo II Laser SB3 Charlie and Alec Russell Cork Week SB3  
GBR1090L Aria J109 Luca Rubinelli Cork Week J109  
GBR538 Assarain II Sigma 38 Mr Ross Ireland Cork Week Corporate Class  
37 Astral Moody 376 R.A.K. Hoppins Cork Week Gentlemans Class  
GBR54R Atomic Farr 45 Tony Langley /Team Piller Cork Week IRC0  
IRL7317 Attitude Beneteau 31.7 D Owens, J Sugars et all Cork Week IRC4 Cork Week Beneteau 31.7
GBR1445R Audacious Farr 45 David Wadsworth & Neil Lamont Cork Week IRM  
GBR1368T Avocet Oyster 41 John Thompson Cork Week IRC3  
IRL7718 Aztec 2 HOD 35 Peter Beamish Cork Week IRC2  
IRL247 Back Draft GK 24 Paul Ryan Cork Week IRC6  
GBR2174R Backbeat Backman 21 Richard Scarff Cork Week Mixed Sports Boats  
IRL16859 Bad Company Sunfast 32 Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Cork Week IRC5  
IRL9990 Badger First 32.5 Modified Mr Hugh Friel Cork Week IRC5  
3028 Bandit Laser SB3 Martin Head & Hugh McAdoo Cork Week SB3  
IRL2611 Bandit Modified Bolero Ian Travers Cork Week IRC6  
GBR9666 Barafundle Sigma 400 Dr Neil White Cork Week IRC2  
GBR9369R Bateleur 97 BH 36 Mr Chris Bonar Cork Week IRC1  
GBR8445R Beaurepere Grand Soleil 45 Reach 4 the Wind Cork Week Corporate Class  
GBR7046N Beaver Hunter Hunter 707 Paul Gray Cork Week Hunter 707  
GBR7029 Begorrah ! Hunter 707 Mr Eddie Proctor Cork Week Hunter 707  
IRL725 Bengal Magic   John Moorehead & Chris Ferres Cork Week IRC3  
GBR2L Beth of Hamble J109 Guy Knight/Five Star Sailing Cork Week J109  
GBR3127 Betty Swollock Laser SB3 Joshua Warren Cork Week SB3  
IRL3492 Big Deal Dehler 34 Derek Dillon Cork Week Gentlemans Class  
GBR941R Bjaysus J 124 Alan Hannon Cork Week IRC1  
GBR4690 Blackadder 1st Class Eight Dr Jonathon Price-Jones Cork Week IRC5  
IRL3008 Blondie 3 Corby 37 Eamonn Rohan Cork Week IRC1  
IRL1109 Blue Belle Ker 11.3 Blue Belle.ie / John O'Connell Cork Week IRM  
IRL31416 Blue Berret Pi Half Tonner E. Connellan/T. Madigan Cork Week IRC4  
IRL9293 Blue Diamond Sigma 38 Mr John White Cork Week Sigma 38  
GBR8480R Blue Thunder J 80 Warren Pavey Cork Week Mixed Sports Boats  
IRL6662 Bluefin Too 31.7 M&B Bryson and B&S O'Callaghan Cork Week IRC4  
IRL6662 Bluefin Too Beneteau 31.7 M&B Bryson and B&S O'Callaghan Cork Week Beneteau 31.7  
IRL563 Bluff Sonor Alex Ballot Cork Week IRC6  
GBR982R Bombardier Bermudian sloop RAYC Offshore Racing Team Cork Week IRC4  
GBR38R Bornslippy2 Prima one design Julian Bates Cork Week IRC1 Cork Week Prima 38
GBR6502N Bounty Hunter Prima 38 Team FD/ Hosford Cork Week IRC1 Cork Week Prima 38
GBR8500R Brightwork X332 Mr Bob and Jon Baker Cork Week X332  
IRL1568 Bule Gila Elan 333 David McFarland Cork Week IRC4  

Royal Cork Yacht Club

Sun 16 Jul 19:05