event burgee venue burgee

Cork Week 2018

Royal Cork Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 19:27 on July 21, 2018

Contents

Beaufort Cup Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Fastnet
16th July 16/7/18@10:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 7.5 19.5 19.5
  2nd IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.5 21.5 21.5
  3rd IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   6.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 28.0 28.0
  4th IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   8.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 10.5 34.5 34.5
  5th GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   12.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 1.5 39.5 39.5
  6th IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   14.0 11.5 6.0 8.0 4.0 10.0 9.0 62.5 62.5
  7th IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   18.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 63.0 63.0
  8th GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar Mike Shrives Royal Navy Sailing Association J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   10.0 7.0 17.0 RET 17.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 68.0 68.0
  9th GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   16.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 11.0 13.5 75.5 75.5
  10th GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   20.0 8.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 15.0 81.0 81.0
  11th IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.11   22.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 5.0 22.5 88.5 88.5
  12th GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   24.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 18.0 105.0 105.0
  13th IRL23 "Taste The Atlantic" Joan Mulloy BMI / Atlantic Youth Trust Beneteau Figaro 2 Beaufort Cup Estimated 1.067   34.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 16.5 113.5 113.5
  14th IRL2820 Y-Dream John Murphy & Sean O'Riordan Warriors Sailing / Irish Heart Foundatio Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 1.002   34.0 RET 11.5 13.0 17.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 19.5 121.0 121.0
  15th IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   34.0 RET 14.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 21.0 126.0 126.0
  16th GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   26.0 17.0 RET 15.0 14.0 17.0 RET 16.0 24.0 129.0 129.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 1 IRC Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   (6.0) 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 13.0
  2nd GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 22.0 16.0
  3rd GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 24.0 18.0
  4th GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   (5.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.5 26.5 21.5
  5th IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 3.5 40.5 33.5
  6th IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   (7.0) 6.0 6.5 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 41.5 34.5
  7th GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   3.0 (7.0) 6.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 50.5 43.5
  8th GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 (10.0 DNF) 67.0 57.0
  9th GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   (9.0) 9.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 70.0 61.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 1 Echo Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.116 1.190 (6.0) 1.0 3.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 20.5 14.5
  2nd GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.093 1.145 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 1.0 1.0 30.0 23.0
  3rd GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.096 1.127 5.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0) 4.0 32.0 23.0
  4th GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.084 1.120 1.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 (7.0) 32.0 25.0
  5th IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.127 1.160 (7.0) 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 35.0 28.0
  6th IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.1 1.124 4.0 6.0 3.5 7.0 (8.0) 3.0 7.0 2.0 40.5 32.5
  7th GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.082 1.079 3.0 (8.0) 7.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 45.0 37.0
  8th GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.163 0.997 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 8.0 2.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 62.0 53.0
  9th GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.165 1.082 8.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0 DNF) 64.0 54.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 2 IRC Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   1.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 14.0
  2nd IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   4.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 20.0 15.0
  3rd IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 22.0 16.0
  4th FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 23.0 19.0
  5th IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   (8.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 46.0 38.0
  6th GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   6.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (9.0) 6.0 49.0 40.0
  7th IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 IRC E 1.035   (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 63.0 51.0
  8th GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   7.0 8.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 63.0 53.0
  9th IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   5.0 7.0 8.0 (9.0) 8.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 63.0 54.0
  10th GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   9.0 9.0 11.0 (12.0 RET) 12.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 10.0 83.0 71.0
  11th IRL33000 DULCIBELLA Rory Staunton Mayo SC / RORC W1DA 33 OOD Class 2 IRC   1.016   (12.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 91.0 79.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 2 Echo Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.011 1.064 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 (8.0) 1.0 29.0 21.0
  2nd GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.013 1.086 1.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 5.0 4.0 33.0 24.0
  3rd IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.013 1.072 2.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 (9.5) 7.0 34.5 25.0
  4th FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.005 1.046 3.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 34.0 26.0
  5th IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.059 1.077 (8.0) 5.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 38.0 30.0
  6th GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   1.008 0.993 7.0 9.0 (10.0) 1.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 44.0 34.0
  7th GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.037 1.029 6.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 (9.5) 5.0 46.5 37.0
  8th IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 1.018 0.978 5.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 (10.0) 4.0 6.0 52.0 42.0
  9th IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 Echo E 1.035 1.021 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 10.0 64.0 52.0
  10th GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   1.059 0.940 9.0 8.0 11.0 (12.0 RET) 12.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 9.0 75.0 63.0
  11th IRL33000 DULCIBELLA Rory Staunton Mayo SC / RORC W1DA 33 OOD Class 2 Echo   1.016 0.967 (12.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 91.0 79.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 3 IRC Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   4.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 26.0 20.0
  2nd IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (9.0 BFD) 5.0 3.0 30.0 21.0
  3rd 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   1.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 28.0 22.0
  4th IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   2.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 33.0 26.0
  5th IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   6.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (9.0 BFD) 3.0 5.0 42.0 33.0
  6th FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   7.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 44.0 35.0
  7th IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   5.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 (9.0 DNF) 58.0 49.0
  8th GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.98   8.0 8.0 8.0 (9.0 RET) 9.0 DSQ 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 78.0 69.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Coastal IRC Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal IRC E 1.012   3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
  2nd IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal IRC E 0.984   2.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 20.0 20.0
  3rd IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal IRC E 1.017   6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 21.0 21.0
  4th GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal IRC E 1.008   1.0 3.0 10.0 5.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
  5th IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal IRC E 0.966   8.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 DSQ 3.0 27.0 27.0
  6th IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal IRC E 0.993   4.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 31.0 31.0
  7th IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal IRC E 0.933   11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 1.0 32.0 32.0
  8th IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   5.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
  9th 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   7.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
  10th 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   9.0 11.0 RET 8.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 50.0 50.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Coastal Echo Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal Echo E 1.012 1.059 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
  2nd IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal Echo E 0.984 0.963 2.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 18.0 18.0
  3rd IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal Echo E 1.017 1.043 6.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 20.0 20.0
  4th GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal Echo E 1.008 0.991 1.0 3.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 24.0 24.0
  5th IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal Echo E 0.993 0.970 4.0 5.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 28.0 28.0
  6th IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal Echo E 0.966 0.982 8.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 DSQ 3.0 30.0 30.0
  7th IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal Echo E 0.933 0.954 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 2.0 33.0 33.0
  8th IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 1.029 5.0 4.0 5.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
  9th 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 0.959 7.0 8.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 39.0 39.0
  10th 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 1.019 9.0 11.0 RET 8.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 50.0 50.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 3 Echo Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.953 0.964 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 27.0 21.0
  2nd IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 0.996 1.036 2.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 31.0 24.0
  3rd 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.97 0.992 1.0 (8.0) 4.0 3.0 6.5 3.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 37.5 29.5
  4th FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 0.996 0.989 7.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 39.0 30.0
  5th IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.955 0.953 6.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.5 2.0 (9.0 BFD) 2.0 5.0 39.5 30.5
  6th IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.952 0.973 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 BFD) 6.0 3.0 40.0 31.0
  7th IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.981 0.947 5.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 49.0 40.0
  8th GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.98 0.929 8.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0 RET) 9.0 DSQ 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 76.0 67.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 4 IRC Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   (6.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 9.0
  2nd GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   5.0 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 34.0 28.0
  3rd IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   1.0 2.0 (9.0) 8.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 42.0 33.0
  4th IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   (8.0) 8.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 42.0 34.0
  5th FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   3.0 4.0 (10.0) 3.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 45.0 35.0
  6th GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   7.0 (10.0) 5.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 59.0 49.0
  7th GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 64.0 52.0
  8th GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   (9.0) 7.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 62.0 53.0
  9th 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 IRC E 0.885   2.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 (12.0 DSQ) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 78.0 66.0
  10th IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   4.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 (12.0 DNC) 8.5 10.0 12.0 DNC 82.5 70.5
  11th GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   (12.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 8.5 9.0 9.0 83.5 71.5

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 11.0
  2nd IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 18.0 14.0
  3rd IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 32.0 25.0
  4th IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.936   (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 44.0 37.0
  5th IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 42.0 37.0
  6th IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Batt & Helen O Leary Royal Cork YC Jeanneau SO36i Per Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.973   2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 54.0 47.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.984 1.059 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 22.0 18.0
  2nd IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.966 1.004 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 24.0 19.0
  3rd IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.94 0.992 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 33.0 24.0
  4th IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.978 0.919 4.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 40.0 34.0
  5th IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.936 0.910 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 50.0 41.0
  6th GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.95 0.930 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 9.0 BFD 5.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 53.0 44.0
  7th IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Batt & Helen O Leary Royal Cork YC Jeanneau SO36i Per Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.973 0.981 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 68.0 59.0
  8th None Anna-B Trevor Owens Pembrokeshire YC Milford Haven Franchini 45 Decksaloon Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Estimated 0.99 0.921 5.0 5.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 70.0 61.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Class 4 Echo Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.924 0.978 6.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 4.0 34.0 26.0
  2nd GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.903 0.933 5.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 39.0 30.0
  3rd GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.926 0.939 7.0 (10.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 44.0 34.0
  4th FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.9 0.913 3.0 6.0 (9.0) 2.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 44.0 35.0
  5th IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.84 0.851 1.0 5.0 (8.0) 8.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 1.0 8.0 46.0 38.0
  6th GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.934 0.932 9.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 (10.0) 5.0 50.0 40.0
  7th IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.926 0.943 8.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 53.0 43.0
  8th IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.908 0.888 4.0 7.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 13.0 DNC 69.0 56.0
  9th GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.934 0.907 (13.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 71.0 58.0
  10th 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 Echo E 0.885 0.893 2.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (13.0 DSQ) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 82.0 69.0
  11th GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.91 0.812 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 85.0 72.0
  12th IRL816 SERIFA The Fitzpatrick Family Fitzpatrick RCYC Saler 40 Class 4 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.91 0.910 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 117.0 104.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 20.0
  2nd IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 28.0 22.0
  3rd IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   1.0 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 29.0 24.0
  4th IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.893   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 30.0 24.0
  5th IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 43.0 37.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Rating system: NHC3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Mon
16th July 11:00
Tue
17th July 11:00
Harbour Race
17th July 11:00
Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Thu R3
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.83 0.891 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0 BFD) 11.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 51.0 36.0
  2nd IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.915 0.969 3.0 2.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 43.0 36.0
  3rd IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.92 1.042 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 53.0 38.0
  4th IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.876 0.950 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 60.0 45.0
  5th IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.91 0.929 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 67.0 52.0
  6th GBR9625R BonjourNo! Robert O'Reilly MBSC Dynamo25 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.84 0.876 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 68.0 53.0
  7th IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.899 0.890 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 68.0 53.0
  8th IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.893 0.989 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 8.0 15.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 5.0 69.0 54.0
  9th IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.85 0.748 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 1.0 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 10.5 73.5 58.5
  10th GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.840 0.810 1.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 9.0 75.0 60.0
  11th IRL2912 Calero Ray Bowe Kinsale YC Jeanneau 32 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.92 0.813 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 4.0 8.0 11.0 15.0 DNC 12.0 101.0 86.0
  12th IRL1597 Crackerjack Brendan O'Halloran RCYC Moody S31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.88 0.761 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 9.0 6.0 12.0 15.0 DNC 10.5 104.5 89.5
  13th IRL1572 Huguenot Girl Eric Lynam Lough Allen SC MacGregor 26X Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.805 0.709 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 RET 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 125.0 110.0
  14th IRL1523 Speedy Gonsales Mark Reardon Royal Cork YC Jaguar 27 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.754 0.754 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 135.0 120.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

1720 Southerns Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Sat R1
19th July 11:00
Sat R2
19th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 7.0
  2nd IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       2.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 20.0 15.0
  3rd IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       5.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 27.0 21.0
  4th GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       (6.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 27.0 21.0
  5th IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       3.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 (8.0) 4.0 3.0 38.0 30.0
  6th IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       4.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 37.0 30.0
  7th IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       (7.0) 2.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 41.0 34.0
  8th 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       8.0 8.0 9.0 (10.0) 10.0 8.0 9.0 62.0 52.0
  9th IRL184 TBD Johnathan Nicholson RSGYC 1720 1720 Southerns       10.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 66.0 53.0
  10th 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9.0 (10.0) 10.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 64.0 54.0
  11th 3 RCYC 1720 No.3 RCYC 1720 No.3 RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 91.0 78.0
  11th 4 RCYC 1720 No.4 RCYC 1720 No.4 RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 91.0 78.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Dragon Southerns Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Thu R1
19th July 11:00
Thu R2
19th July 11:00
Fri R1
20th July 11:00
Fri R2
20th July 11:00
Fri R3
20th July 11:00
Sat R1
19th July 11:00
Sat R2
19th July 11:00
Total Nett
  1st IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0) 3.0 24.0 14.0
  2nd IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       2.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 22.0 15.0
  3rd IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       6.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0) 1.0 24.0 16.0
  4th IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       4.0 (5.0) 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 23.0 18.0
  5th IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       3.0 1.0 (13.0) 9.0 9.0 2.0 6.0 43.0 30.0
  6th IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 (12.0) 49.0 37.0
  7th IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       (12.0) 10.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 5.0 5.0 50.0 38.0
  8th IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       10.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 (13.0) 7.0 8.0 62.0 49.0
  9th IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       7.0 (12.0) 8.0 11.0 12.0 4.0 10.0 64.0 52.0
  10th IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       9.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 9.0 63.0 52.0
  11th IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       8.0 11.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0) 13.0 67.0 54.0
  12th IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       11.0 8.0 12.0 (13.0) 5.0 11.0 11.0 71.0 58.0
  13th GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       (13.0) 13.0 10.0 12.0 8.0 12.0 7.0 75.0 62.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

SB20 Southerns Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Sat R1
   
Sat R2
   
Sat R3
   
Sun R1
   
Sun R2
   
Sun R3
   
Total Nett
  1st IRL3544 Sin Bin Michael O'Connor RSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 13.0 7.0
  2nd 3761 Carpe Dium Colin Galavan, C Arrowsmith, O Lavery RIYC/RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 13.0 10.0
  3rd IRL3741 Bad Kilcullen Stefab Hyde, Jerry Dowling, Jimmy Dowlin RIYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       3.0 (6.0) 6.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 20.0 14.0
  4th IRL3040 Provident CRN John Malone, Killian Colins, Mary Colins LRYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       4.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 5.0 2.0 25.0 20.0
  5th 3065 Bango Ewen Barry & Stanley Brown MBSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       (5.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 25.0 20.0
  6th 544   Alan Ruigrok, David Kelly, Paddy Kelly Rush Sailing Club SB20 SB20 Southerns       (6.0) 3.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 30.0 24.0
  7th IRL3433   Chris Chapman, Richard Franks, Fionna Al RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       7.0 7.0 (8.0 RET) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 46.0 38.0

Publishing Summary table for all classes and all races without any effects

Fastnet - Beaufort Cup Class - 16th July at 16/7/18@10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16/7/18@10:00, Weight: 2
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   1:1:01:20 1:1:17:51 0:00:00 2.0
  2 IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   1:1:05:31 1:1:25:05 0:07:09 4.0
  3 IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   1:1:14:00 1:1:32:10 0:14:09 6.0
  4 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   1:1:33:47 1:2:01:23 0:42:46 8.0
  5 GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar Mike Shrives Royal Navy Sailing Association J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.010   1:1:50:50 1:2:06:21 0:48:01 10.0
  6 GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.010   1:1:53:45 1:2:09:17 0:50:56 12.0
  7 IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   1:2:58:10 1:3:15:58 1:56:50 14.0
  8 GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.010   1:3:08:21 1:3:24:38 2:05:32 16.0
  9 IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   1:2:58:55 1:3:24:49 2:04:58 18.0
  10 GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   1:3:22:46 1:4:51:29 3:22:41 20.0
  11 IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.110   1:3:56:56 1:7:01:24 5:09:30 22.0
  12 GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   1:6:16:23 1:7:01:48 5:35:33 24.0
  13 GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   1:8:23:54 1:8:25:51 7:07:34 26.0
  14 IRL2820 Y-Dream John Murphy & Sean O'Riordan Warriors Sailing / Irish Heart Foundatio Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 1.002   RET     34.0
  14 IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   RET     34.0

Harbour Race - Beaufort Cup Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   2.17.07 2.18.46 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   2.17.18 2.18.49 0.00.03 2.0
  3 IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   2.17.28 2.19.15 0.00.29 3.0
  4 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   2.19.43 2.22.14 0.03.24 4.0
  5 IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   2.20.52 2.23.07 0.04.17 5.0
  6 GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   2.22.34 2.24.00 0.05.11 6.0
  7 GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar Mike Shrives Royal Navy Sailing Association J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   2.22.46 2.24.12 0.05.23 7.0
  8 GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   2.19.27 2.26.59 0.07.48 8.0
  9 IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.11   2.14.20 2.29.07 0.09.19 9.0
  10 GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   2.29.24 2.30.54 0.12.01 10.0
  11 IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   2.29.23 2.31.02 0.12.08 11.5
  11 IRL2820 Y-Dream John Murphy & Sean O'Riordan Warriors Sailing / Irish Heart Foundatio Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 1.002   2.30.44 2.31.02 0.12.15 11.5
  13 GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   2.33.28 2.37.18 0.18.05 13.0
  14 IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   2.40.55 2.39.28 0.20.54 14.0
  15 GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   RET     17.0

Thu R1 - Beaufort Cup Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1418
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   1:35:34 1:37:17 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   1:37:39 1:38:43 0:01:25 2.0
  3 IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   1:37:54 1:39:10 0:01:52 3.0
  4 GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   1:38:26 1:39:25 0:02:07 4.0
  5 IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   1:39:04 1:40:15 0:02:56 5.0
  6 IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   1:44:10 1:45:19 0:07:56 6.0
  7 IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   1:43:55 1:45:35 0:08:10 7.0
  8 IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.11   1:35:16 1:45:45 0:07:37 8.0
  9 GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   1:44:50 1:45:53 0:08:31 9.0
  10 IRL23 "Taste The Atlantic" Joan Mulloy BMI / Atlantic Youth Trust Beneteau Figaro 2 Beaufort Cup Estimated 1.067   1:40:00 1:46:42 0:08:49 10.0
  11 GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   1:45:31 1:51:13 0:13:13 11.0
  12 GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   1:48:49 1:51:32 0:13:54 12.0
  13 IRL2820 Y-Dream John Murphy & Sean O'Riordan Warriors Sailing / Irish Heart Foundatio Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 1.002   1:52:53 1:53:07 0:15:47 13.0
  14 IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   1:55:08 1:54:06 0:16:58 14.0
  15 GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   2:00:09 2:00:16 0:22:58 15.0
  16 GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar Mike Shrives Royal Navy Sailing Association J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   RET     17.0

Thu R2 - Beaufort Cup Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1630
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   1:02:35 1:03:43 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   1:03:27 1:04:16 0:00:33 2.0
  3 IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   1:03:49 1:04:31 0:00:48 3.0
  4 IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   1:04:15 1:05:01 0:01:18 4.0
  5 GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   1:04:51 1:05:30 0:01:46 5.0
  6 GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   1:06:29 1:07:09 0:03:24 6.0
  7 IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   1:06:40 1:07:44 0:03:58 7.0
  8 IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   1:08:06 1:08:51 0:05:05 8.0
  9 GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   1:07:15 1:10:53 0:06:48 9.0
  10 IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.11   1:04:38 1:11:45 0:07:14 10.0
  11 GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   1:10:14 1:11:59 0:08:05 11.0
  12 IRL23 "Taste The Atlantic" Joan Mulloy BMI / Atlantic Youth Trust Beneteau Figaro 2 Beaufort Cup Estimated 1.067   1:07:44 1:12:16 0:08:01 12.0
  13 IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   1:18:19 1:17:37 0:14:02 13.0
  14 GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   1:17:36 1:17:41 0:13:57 14.0

Fri R1 - Beaufort Cup Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   0:42:19 0:42:52 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   0:42:48 0:43:16 0:00:24 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   0:43:29 0:44:16 0:01:22 3.0
  4 IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   0:44:03 0:44:32 0:01:39 4.0
  5 GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar Mike Shrives Royal Navy Sailing Association J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0:44:41 0:45:08 0:02:14 5.0
  6 IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   0:45:47 0:46:31 0:03:35 6.0
  7 IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   0:46:08 0:46:41 0:03:46 7.0
  8 GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0:46:48 0:47:16 0:04:21 8.0
  9 GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   0:45:26 0:47:53 0:04:46 9.0
  10 GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0:47:45 0:48:14 0:05:18 10.0
  11 IRL23 "Taste The Atlantic" Joan Mulloy BMI / Atlantic Youth Trust Beneteau Figaro 2 Beaufort Cup Estimated 1.067   0:45:17 0:48:19 0:05:06 11.0
  12 IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.11   0:44:18 0:49:10 0:05:41 12.0
  13 GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   0:48:00 0:49:12 0:06:11 13.0
  14 IRL2820 Y-Dream John Murphy & Sean O'Riordan Warriors Sailing / Irish Heart Foundatio Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 1.002   0:49:50 0:49:56 0:07:03 14.0
  15 IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   0:53:29 0:53:00 0:10:14 15.0
  16 GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   RET     17.0

Fri R2 - Beaufort Cup Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.17
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   0.38.28 0.38.53 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   0.40.19 0.40.48 0.01.53 2.0
  3 GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0.40.43 0.41.07 0.02.13 3.0
  4 IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   0.40.47 0.41.19 0.02.24 4.0
  5 IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.11   0.38.45 0.43.01 0.03.43 5.0
  6 GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar Mike Shrives Royal Navy Sailing Association J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0.43.03 0.43.29 0.04.33 6.0
  7 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   0.42.44 0.43.30 0.04.32 7.0
  8 IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   0.42.58 0.43.39 0.04.41 8.0
  9 GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   0.42.28 0.44.46 0.05.34 9.0
  10 IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   0.45.22 0.45.52 0.06.54 10.0
  11 GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0.45.36 0.46.03 0.07.06 11.0
  12 IRL2820 Y-Dream John Murphy & Sean O'Riordan Warriors Sailing / Irish Heart Foundatio Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 1.002   0.46.20 0.46.26 0.07.31 12.0
  13 IRL23 "Taste The Atlantic" Joan Mulloy BMI / Atlantic Youth Trust Beneteau Figaro 2 Beaufort Cup Estimated 1.067   0.43.41 0.46.37 0.07.14 13.0
  14 GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   0.47.09 0.48.20 0.09.13 14.0
  15 IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   0.49.50 0.49.23 0.10.35 15.0
  16 GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   0.52.27 0.52.30 0.13.36 16.0

Fri R3 - Beaufort Cup Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1426, Weight: 1.5
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR1242R White Mischief Tim Goodbody 38th Irish Brigade & Royal Regiment of S J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0:44:05 0:44:31 0:00:00 1.5
  2 IRL8088 JEDI Simon Coveney Irish Defence Forces / Simon Community J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.012   0:44:49 0:45:21 0:00:49 3.0
  3 IRL3660 Juggerknot Youen Jacob Baltimore RNLI J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.013   0:46:13 0:46:49 0:02:16 4.5
  4 GBR8541R Jolly Jack Tar Mike Shrives Royal Navy Sailing Association J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0:46:29 0:46:57 0:02:24 6.0
  5 IRL1206 Joker 2 Barry Byrne Irish Defence Forces / Crumlin Childrens J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   0:47:06 0:47:37 0:03:04 7.5
  6 IRL2067 JUSTUS Dan Buckley Irish Defence Forces / Atlantic Youth Tr J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.011   0:48:20 0:48:52 0:04:18 9.0
  7 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis & Annamarie Murphy Crosshaven RNLI Grand Soleil 40 B+C Beaufort Cup E 1.018   0:48:02 0:48:54 0:04:18 10.5
  8 IRL8991 Exhale Derry Good Fisheries Ireland / Cork Penny Dinners & X362 Beaufort Cup E 1.016   0:48:40 0:49:27 0:04:51 12.0
  9 GBR7005R Trojan Murray Smith Royal Engineers J109 Beaufort Cup E 1.01   0:49:31 0:50:01 0:05:26 13.5
  10 GBR7664T Crackajack Philip Quinn PSNI Beneteau First 40.7 Beaufort Cup   1.054   0:47:30 0:50:04 0:05:15 15.0
  11 IRL23 "Taste The Atlantic" Joan Mulloy BMI / Atlantic Youth Trust Beneteau Figaro 2 Beaufort Cup Estimated 1.067   0:47:00 0:50:09 0:05:16 16.5
  12 GBR9109T Red Arrow Andi Radburn Royal Air Force / RAF Benevolent Fund J/109 Beaufort Cup   1.025   0:49:30 0:50:44 0:06:04 18.0
  13 IRL2820 Y-Dream John Murphy & Sean O'Riordan Warriors Sailing / Irish Heart Foundatio Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 1.002   0:52:11 0:52:17 0:07:45 19.5
  14 IRL3607 C-SIGMA Rory Fitzpatrick National Space Centre / RNLI Beneteau 36.7 Beaufort Cup E 0.991   0:53:45 0:53:16 0:08:49 21.0
  15 IRL4076 Meredian Thomas Roche Irish Naval Services / Simon Community Salona Beaufort Cup E 1.11   0:49.16 0:54:41 0:09:09 22.5
  16 GBR1293L Petasus Al Smith Home Services Sailing Club Elan Beaufort Cup E 1.001   1:02:56 1:03:00 0:18:27 24.0

Mon - Class 1 IRC Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   3:28:18 3:45:48 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   3:26:59 3:46:14 0:00:24 2.0
  3 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   3:30:50 3:48:07 0:02:09 3.0
  4 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   3:27:36 3:48:22 0:02:20 4.0
  5 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   3:28:37 3:48:39 0:02:36 5.0
  6 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   3:26:46 3:50:45 0:04:26 6.0
  7 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   3:28:57 3:55:29 0:08:36 7.0
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   3:30:34 4:05:19 0:16:45 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   3:37:21 4:12:47 0:23:12 9.0

Tue - Class 1 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   4.00.08 4.22.28 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   4.03.30 4.23.57 0.01.22 2.0
  3 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   3.56.40 4.24.07 0.01.29 3.0
  4 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   4.01.36 4.24.48 0.02.07 4.0
  5 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   4.01.44 4.25.54 0.03.08 5.0
  6 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   3.58.00 4.28.14 0.05.07 6.0
  7 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   4.11.51 4.32.30 0.09.17 7.0
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   3.59.20 4.38.49 0.14.02 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   4.16.11 4.57.56 0.30.30 9.0

Harbour Race - Class 1 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   2.07.55 2.18.40 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   2.06.53 2.19.04 0.00.22 2.0
  3 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   2.07.27 2.19.18 0.00.35 3.0
  4 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   2.07.10 2.19.53 0.01.07 4.0
  5 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   2.05.22 2.19.55 0.01.07 5.0
  6 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   2.07.00 2.23.08 0.03.58 6.5
  6 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   2.12.17 2.23.08 0.04.08 6.5
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   2.11.21 2.33.01 0.12.20 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   2.30.55 2.55.31 0.31.41 9.0

Thu R1 - Class 1 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1413
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   1:27:06 1:37:12 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   1:30:28 1:38:04 0:00:48 2.0
  3 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   1:29:38 1:38:14 0:00:57 3.0
  4 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   1:30:18 1:38:42 0:01:22 4.0
  5 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   1:27:40 1:38:48 0:01:25 5.0
  6 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   1:30:34 1:39:37 0:02:12 6.0
  7 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   1:33:00 1:40:38 0:03:10 7.0
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   1:34:39 1:50:16 0:11:13 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   1:38:53 1:55:00 0:15:18 9.0

Thu R2 - Class 1 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1625
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   0:57:03 1:03:40 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   0:58:35 1:04:12 0:00:30 2.0
  3 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   0:59:55 1:04:57 0:01:11 3.0
  4 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   0:59:47 1:05:21 0:01:32 4.0
  5 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   0:58:04 1:05:26 0:01:34 5.0
  6 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   1:00:17 1:06:19 0:02:24 6.0
  7 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   1:01:26 1:06:28 0:02:35 7.0
  8 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   1:03:28 1:13:49 0:08:43 8.0
  9 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   1:03:46 1:14:17 0:09:07 9.0

Fri R1 - Class 1 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   0:41:42 0:46:32 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   0:43:55 0:48:08 0:01:27 2.0
  3 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   0:43:00 0:48:28 0:01:42 3.0
  4 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   0:44:45 0:48:31 0:01:49 4.0
  5 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   0:44:12 0:48:37 0:01:54 5.0
  6 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   0:44:50 0:49:00 0:02:15 6.0
  7 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   0:47:57 0:51:53 0:04:56 7.0
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   0:46:40 0:54:22 0:06:43 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   0:50:13 0:58:24 0:10:12 9.0

Fri R2 - Class 1 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.11
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   0.40.17 0.44.57 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   0.41.47 0.45.40 0.00.39 2.0
  3 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   0.42.12 0.45.45 0.00.44 3.0
  4 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   0.41.17 0.46.32 0.01.24 4.0
  5 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   0.43.33 0.47.44 0.02.32 5.0
  6 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   0.44.10 0.47.47 0.02.37 6.0
  7 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   0.43.40 0.48.02 0.02.48 7.0
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   0.44.20 0.51.39 0.05.45 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   0.48.07 0.55.58 0.09.28 9.0

Fri R3 - Class 1 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1420
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 IRC E 1.116   0:42:37 0:47:34 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 IRC E 1.093   0:43:48 0:47:52 0:00:17 2.0
  3 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.096   0:45:02 0:49:21 0:01:38 3.5
  3 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 IRC E 1.1   0:44:52 0:49:21 0:01:38 3.5
  5 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 IRC E 1.127   0:43:57 0:49:32 0:01:45 5.0
  6 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 IRC E 1.084   0:46:02 0:49:54 0:02:10 6.0
  7 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 IRC E 1.082   0:47:22 0:51:15 0:03:25 7.0
  8 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 IRC   1.163   0:52:38 1:01:13 0:11:44 8.0
  9 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 IRC E 1.165   DNF     10.0

Mon - Class 1 Echo Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.084 1.120 3:28:18 3:45:48 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.093 1.145 3:26:59 3:46:14 0:00:24 2.0
  3 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.082 1.079 3:30:50 3:48:07 0:02:09 3.0
  4 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.100 1.124 3:27:36 3:48:22 0:02:20 4.0
  5 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.096 1.127 3:28:37 3:48:39 0:02:36 5.0
  6 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.116 1.190 3:26:46 3:50:45 0:04:26 6.0
  7 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.127 1.160 3:28:57 3:55:29 0:08:36 7.0
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.165 1.082 3:30:34 4:05:19 0:16:45 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.163 0.997 3:37:21 4:12:47 0:23:12 9.0

Tue - Class 1 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.121 1.190 3.56.40 4.25.18 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.107 1.145 4.00.08 4.25.50 0.00.28 2.0
  3 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.105 1.127 4.01.36 4.26.58 0.01.30 3.0
  4 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.123 1.160 3.58.00 4.27.16 0.01.45 4.0
  5 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.099 1.120 4.03.30 4.27.36 0.02.06 5.0
  6 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.110 1.124 4.01.44 4.28.19 0.02.43 6.0
  7 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.142 1.082 3.59.20 4.33.19 0.07.01 7.0
  8 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.092 1.079 4.11.51 4.35.01 0.08.54 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.127 0.997 4.16.11 4.48.43 0.20.47 9.0

Harbour Race - Class 1 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.111 1.127 2.06.53 2.20.58 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.104 1.120 2.07.55 2.21.13 0.00.14 2.0
  3 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.130 1.190 2.05.22 2.21.40 0.00.37 3.5
  3 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.114 1.124 2.07.10 2.21.40 0.00.38 3.5
  5 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.115 1.145 2.07.27 2.22.06 0.01.01 5.0
  6 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.129 1.160 2.07.00 2.23.23 0.02.08 6.0
  7 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.085 1.079 2.12.17 2.23.32 0.02.22 7.0
  8 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.138 1.082 2.11.21 2.29.29 0.07.29 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.099 0.997 2.30.55 2.45.51 0.22.39 9.0

Thu R1 - Class 1 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1413
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.141 1.190 1:27:06 1:39:23 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.135 1.160 1:27:40 1:39:30 0:00:06 2.0
  3 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.124 1.127 1:29:38 1:40:45 0:01:13 3.0
  4 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.116 1.120 1:30:28 1:40:58 0:01:25 4.0
  5 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.090 1.079 1:33:00 1:41:22 0:01:49 5.0
  6 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.125 1.145 1:30:18 1:41:35 0:01:58 6.0
  7 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.125 1.124 1:30:34 1:41:53 0:02:14 7.0
  8 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.044 0.997 1:38:53 1:43:14 0:03:41 8.0
  9 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.125 1.082 1:34:39 1:46:29 0:06:19 9.0

Thu R2 - Class 1 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1625
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.151 1.190 0:57:03 1:05:40 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.037 0.997 1:03:28 1:05:49 0:00:09 2.0
  3 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.128 1.127 0:58:35 1:06:05 0:00:22 3.0
  4 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.145 1.160 0:58:04 1:06:29 0:00:43 4.0
  5 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.091 1.079 1:01:26 1:07:01 0:01:15 5.0
  6 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.119 1.120 0:59:55 1:07:03 0:01:14 6.0
  7 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.125 1.145 0:59:47 1:07:15 0:01:25 7.0
  8 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.124 1.124 1:00:17 1:07:46 0:01:52 8.0
  9 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.104 1.082 1:03:46 1:10:24 0:04:17 9.0

Fri R1 - Class 1 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:50
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.161 1.190 0:41:42 0:48:25 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.149 1.160 0:43:00 0:49:24 0:00:52 2.0
  3 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.119 1.124 0:44:12 0:49:28 0:00:56 3.0
  4 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.134 1.127 0:43:55 0:49:48 0:01:13 4.0
  5 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.119 1.120 0:44:45 0:50:05 0:01:29 5.0
  6 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.123 1.145 0:44:50 0:50:21 0:01:43 6.0
  7 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.083 1.082 0:46:40 0:50:32 0:01:58 7.0
  8 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.091 1.079 0:47:57 0:52:19 0:03:34 8.0
  9 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.045 0.997 0:50:13 0:52:29 0:03:53 9.0

Fri R2 - Class 1 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.11
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.122 1.145 0.41.47 0.46.53 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.121 1.120 0.42.12 0.47.18 0.00.23 2.0
  3 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.074 1.079 0.44.10 0.47.26 0.00.31 3.0
  4 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.179 1.190 0.40.17 0.47.30 0.00.31 4.0
  5 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.157 1.160 0.41.17 0.47.46 0.00.46 5.0
  6 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.081 1.082 0.44.20 0.47.55 0.00.58 6.0
  7 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.126 1.124 0.43.40 0.49.10 0.02.02 7.0
  8 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.027 0.997 0.48.07 0.49.25 0.02.28 8.0
  9 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.138 1.127 0.43.33 0.49.34 0.02.21 9.0

Fri R3 - Class 1 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1420
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4822R El Gran Senor Jonathan Anderson Clyde Cruising Club J122E Class 1 Echo E 1.133 1.145 0:43:48 0:49:38 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2007 Jump Juice Conor Phelan Royal Cork YC Ker 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.116 1.124 0:44:52 0:50:04 0:00:24 2.0
  3 NED7025 ELEUTHERA Frank Whelan Greystones Sailing Club Grand Soleil 44 Race Class 1 Echo E 1.185 1.190 0:42:37 0:50:30 0:00:44 3.0
  4 GBR8833R Dark Angel Tony Ackland Swansea Yacht Club Dubois 37 Class 1 Echo E 1.124 1.127 0:45:02 0:50:37 0:00:53 4.0
  5 IRL4208 WOW George Sisk RIYC Farr42 Class 1 Echo E 1.160 1.160 0:43:57 0:50:59 0:01:10 5.0
  6 GBR970R PYR Jua Kali PERFORMANCE YACHT RACING RORC Grand Soleil 43 Class 1 Echo E 1.080 1.079 0:47:22 0:51:09 0:01:25 6.0
  7 GBR4041R Forty Licks Jay Colville East Down YC First 40 Class 1 Echo E 1.128 1.120 0:46:02 0:51:56 0:02:02 7.0
  8 GBR4776L Akouavi Chris Swallow Burton Sailing Club Pogo 12.5 Class 1 Echo   1.016 0.997 0:52:38 0:53:29 0:03:47 8.0
  9 GBR8940R Espresso Martini Too Glyn Sheffield Holyhead Sailing Club Farr40 Class 1 Echo E 1.082 1.082 DNF     10.0

Mon - Class 2 IRC Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   3:14:35 3:17:07 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   3:14:51 3:17:23 0:00:16 2.0
  3 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   3:16:45 3:17:44 0:00:37 3.0
  4 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   3:15:48 3:17:57 0:00:50 4.0
  5 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   3:21:44 3:25:22 0:08:06 5.0
  6 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   3:18:20 3:25:40 0:08:15 6.0
  7 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   3:25:22 3:27:01 0:09:49 7.0
  8 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   3:17:50 3:29:30 0:11:42 8.0
  9 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   3:25:48 3:37:57 0:19:40 9.0

Tue - Class 2 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   3.38.24 3.40.48 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   3.38.49 3.41.40 0.00.51 2.0
  3 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   3.40.51 3.41.57 0.01.09 3.0
  4 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   3.41.01 3.43.53 0.03.03 4.0
  5 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   3.42.02 3.50.15 0.09.07 5.0
  6 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   3.37.43 3.50.34 0.09.13 6.0
  7 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   3.52.06 3.56.17 0.15.12 7.0
  8 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   4.04.56 4.06.54 0.25.53 8.0
  9 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   3.56.56 4.10.55 0.28.26 9.0
  10 IRL33000 DULCIBELLA Rory Staunton Mayo SC / RORC W1DA 33 OOD Class 2 IRC   1.020   4.09.01 4.14.00 0.32.33 10.0

Harbour Race - Class 2 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   2.17.48 2.19.35 0.00.00 1.0
  2 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   2.19.25 2.20.07 0.00.31 2.0
  3 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   2.19.27 2.20.59 0.01.23 3.0
  4 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   2.22.21 2.24.12 0.04.33 4.0
  5 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   2.17.27 2.25.34 0.05.38 5.0
  6 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 IRC E 1.035   2.21.12 2.26.09 0.06.20 6.0
  7 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   2.30.08 2.35.41 0.15.31 7.0
  8 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   2.33.20 2.36.06 0.16.13 8.0
  9 IRL33000 DULCIBELLA Rory Staunton Mayo SC / RORC W1DA 33 OOD Class 2 IRC   1.016   2.40.50 2.43.24 0.23.26 9.0
  10 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   2.42.53 2.44.11 0.24.24 10.0
  11 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   2.47.21 2.57.13 0.35.32 11.0

Thu R1 - Class 2 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1423
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   1:39:56 1:41:02 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   1:40:06 1:41:24 0:00:22 2.0
  3 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   1:40:17 1:41:35 0:00:33 3.0
  4 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   1:41:54 1:42:25 0:01:22 4.0
  5 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   1:42:14 1:46:01 0:04:48 5.0
  6 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   1:40:28 1:46:24 0:05:04 6.0
  7 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 IRC E 1.035   1:42:54 1:46:30 0:05:17 7.0
  8 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   1:47:39 1:48:31 0:07:25 8.0
  9 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   1:49:30 1:51:28 0:10:15 9.0
  10 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   RET     12.0

Thu R2 - Class 2 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1635
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   1:03:19 1:04:01 0:00:00 1.0
  2 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   1:05:06 1:05:26 0:01:24 2.0
  3 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   1:05:11 1:06:02 0:02:00 3.0
  4 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   1:06:12 1:07:04 0:03:01 4.0
  5 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   1:03:58 1:07:44 0:03:31 5.0
  6 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 IRC E 1.035   1:06:34 1:08:54 0:04:43 6.0
  7 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   1:07:22 1:09:52 0:05:38 7.0
  8 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   1:09:06 1:10:21 0:06:13 8.0
  9 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   1:11:43 1:12:17 0:08:13 9.0

Fri R1 - Class 2 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   0.37.35 0.38.04 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   0.38.19 0.38.49 0.00.44 2.0
  3 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   0.40.17 0.40.29 0.02.24 3.0
  4 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   0.39.53 0.41.22 0.03.10 4.0
  5 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   0.41.29 0.41.56 0.03.50 5.0
  6 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   0.41.18 0.43.44 0.05.21 6.0
  7 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   0.44.37 0.44.58 0.06.51 7.0
  8 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 IRC E 1.035   0.43.29 0.45.00 0.06.42 8.0
  9 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   0.46.12 0.47.02 0.08.48 9.0
  10 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   0.45.57 0.48.40 0.10.00 10.0

Fri R2 - Class 2 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.23
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   0.37.16 0.37.45 0.00.00 1.0
  2 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   0.38.47 0.38.59 0.01.13 2.0
  3 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   0.38.57 0.39.23 0.01.37 3.0
  4 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 IRC E 1.035   0.38.04 0.39.24 0.01.36 4.0
  5 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   0.37.18 0.39.30 0.01.39 5.0
  6 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   0.39.02 0.39.32 0.01.46 6.0
  7 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   0.39.48 0.40.07 0.02.21 7.0
  8 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   0.41.01 0.41.45 0.03.56 8.0
  9 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   0.40.43 0.42.13 0.04.19 9.0
  10 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   0.42.51 0.45.23 0.07.12 10.0

Fri R3 - Class 2 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1432
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   0:39:44 0:40:15 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.011   0:39:59 0:40:25 0:00:10 2.0
  3 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 IRC E 1.013   0:40:24 0:40:56 0:00:40 3.0
  4 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 IRC   1.005   0:41:53 0:42:06 0:01:50 4.0
  5 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 IRC E 1.059   0:39:54 0:42:15 0:01:54 5.0
  6 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 IRC E 1.037   0:42:00 0:43:33 0:03:11 6.0
  7 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 IRC   1.008   0:43:19 0:43:40 0:03:23 7.0
  8 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 IRC E 1.035   0:43:27 0:44:58 0:04:34 8.0
  9 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 IRC E 1.018   0:44:14 0:45:02 0:04:42 9.0
  10 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 IRC   1.059   0:47:02 0:49:48 0:09:02 10.0

Mon - Class 2 Echo Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.013 1.086 3:14:35 3:17:07 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.013 1.072 3:14:51 3:17:23 0:00:16 2.0
  3 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.005 1.046 3:16:45 3:17:44 0:00:37 3.0
  4 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.011 1.064 3:15:48 3:17:57 0:00:50 4.0
  5 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 1.018 0.978 3:21:44 3:25:22 0:08:06 5.0
  6 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.037 1.029 3:18:20 3:25:40 0:08:15 6.0
  7 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   1.008 0.993 3:25:22 3:27:01 0:09:49 7.0
  8 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.059 1.077 3:17:50 3:29:30 0:11:42 8.0
  9 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   1.059 0.940 3:25:48 3:37:57 0:19:40 9.0

Tue - Class 2 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.08
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.023 1.064 3.38.24 3.43.25 0.00.00 1.0
  2 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.017 1.046 3.40.51 3.44.36 0.01.10 2.0
  3 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.027 1.086 3.38.49 3.44.43 0.01.16 3.0
  4 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.026 1.072 3.41.01 3.46.46 0.03.15 4.0
  5 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.048 1.077 3.37.43 3.48.10 0.04.32 5.0
  6 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.033 1.029 3.42.02 3.49.22 0.05.45 6.0
  7 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 1.015 0.978 3.52.06 3.55.35 0.11.59 7.0
  8 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   1.032 0.940 3.56.56 4.04.31 0.20.26 8.0
  9 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   1.002 0.993 4.04.56 4.05.25 0.21.57 9.0
  10 IRL33000 DULCIBELLA Rory Staunton Mayo SC / RORC W1DA 33 OOD Class 2 Echo   1.016 0.967 4.09.01 4.13.00 0.29.07 10.0

Harbour Race - Class 2 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.037 1.072 2.17.48 2.22.54 0.00.00 1.0
  2 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.032 1.046 2.19.25 2.23.53 0.00.57 2.0
  3 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.041 1.064 2.19.27 2.25.10 0.02.11 3.0
  4 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.057 1.077 2.17.27 2.25.17 0.02.15 4.0
  5 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 Echo E 1.035 1.021 2.21.12 2.26.09 0.03.08 5.0
  6 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.042 1.086 2.22.21 2.28.20 0.05.13 6.0
  7 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 1.011 0.978 2.33.20 2.35.01 0.11.59 7.0
  8 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.040 1.029 2.30.08 2.36.08 0.12.44 8.0
  9 IRL33000 DULCIBELLA Rory Staunton Mayo SC / RORC W1DA 33 OOD Class 2 Echo   0.984 0.967 2.40.50 2.38.16 0.15.37 9.0
  10 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   0.982 0.993 2.42.53 2.39.57 0.17.22 10.0
  11 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   1.013 0.940 2.47.21 2.49.32 0.26.17 11.0

Thu R1 - Class 2 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1423
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   0.961 0.993 1:47:39 1:43:27 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.027 1.029 1:42:14 1:45:00 0:01:30 2.0
  3 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.050 1.086 1:40:17 1:45:18 0:01:45 3.0
  4 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.059 1.064 1:39:56 1:45:50 0:02:15 4.0
  5 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.061 1.072 1:40:06 1:46:12 0:02:36 5.0
  6 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.053 1.046 1:41:54 1:47:18 0:03:39 6.0
  7 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.075 1.077 1:40:28 1:48:00 0:04:14 7.0
  8 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 Echo E 1.050 1.021 1:42:54 1:48:03 0:04:22 8.0
  9 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 1.001 0.978 1:49:30 1:49:37 0:06:09 9.0
  10 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   0.970 0.940 RET     12.0

Thu R2 - Class 2 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1635
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.062 1.064 1:03:19 1:07:15 0:00:00 1.0
  2 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.050 1.046 1:05:06 1:08:21 0:01:04 2.0
  3 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.069 1.077 1:03:58 1:08:23 0:01:04 3.0
  4 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 0.990 0.978 1:09:06 1:08:25 0:01:11 4.0
  5 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.062 1.072 1:05:11 1:09:13 0:01:52 5.0
  6 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 Echo E 1.044 1.021 1:06:34 1:09:30 0:02:09 6.0
  7 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.033 1.029 1:07:22 1:09:35 0:02:16 7.0
  8 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   0.972 0.993 1:11:43 1:09:43 0:02:32 8.0
  9 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.055 1.086 1:06:12 1:09:50 0:02:28 9.0

Fri R1 - Class 2 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.05
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.060 1.072 0.37.35 0.39.50 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.049 1.086 0.38.19 0.40.12 0.00.20 2.0
  3 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.029 1.029 0.39.53 0.41.02 0.01.10 3.0
  4 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.053 1.046 0.40.17 0.42.25 0.02.27 4.0
  5 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   0.967 0.993 0.44.37 0.43.09 0.03.25 5.0
  6 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.072 1.077 0.41.18 0.44.16 0.04.08 6.0
  7 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.072 1.064 0.41.29 0.44.28 0.04.19 7.0
  8 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   0.970 0.940 0.45.57 0.44.34 0.04.53 8.0
  9 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 Echo E 1.040 1.021 0.43.29 0.45.13 0.05.11 9.0
  10 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 0.993 0.978 0.46.12 0.45.53 0.06.05 10.0

Fri R2 - Class 2 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.23
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   0.966 0.993 0.39.48 0.38.27 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 Echo E 1.019 1.021 0.38.04 0.38.47 0.00.20 2.0
  3 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.060 1.077 0.37.18 0.39.32 0.01.02 3.0
  4 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 0.968 0.978 0.41.01 0.39.42 0.01.18 4.0
  5 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.078 1.086 0.37.16 0.40.10 0.01.36 5.0
  6 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   0.956 0.940 0.42.51 0.40.58 0.02.38 6.0
  7 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.059 1.046 0.38.47 0.41.04 0.02.29 7.0
  8 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.058 1.064 0.38.57 0.41.13 0.02.37 8.0
  9 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.093 1.072 0.39.02 0.42.40 0.03.51 9.5
  9 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.048 1.029 0.40.43 0.42.40 0.04.02 9.5

Fri R3 - Class 2 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1432
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7991 Jigamaree Ronan Harris RIYC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.051 1.064 0:39:59 0:42:01 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1507 Aquelina Sheila & James Tyrrell Arklow SC J 112E Class 2 Echo E 1.070 1.077 0:39:54 0:42:42 0:00:38 2.0
  3 GBR3L JOMALIJA Adrian McCarroll RORC J109 Class 2 Echo   0.987 0.993 0:43:19 0:42:45 0:00:44 3.0
  4 GBR9047R Mojito Peter & Vicky Dunlop & Cox Pwllheli SC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.082 1.086 0:39:44 0:42:59 0:00:54 4.0
  5 GBR9380R Forward Thinking Stephen Nicholls Cardiff Bay Yacht Club Reflex 38 Class 2 Echo E 1.027 1.029 0:42:00 0:43:08 0:01:05 5.0
  6 IRL3670 Altair Sam Hickey 0 Beneteau 36.7 Class 2 Echo E 0.976 0.978 0:44:14 0:43:10 0:01:11 6.0
  7 IRL9609 Jelly Baby Brian & Mary Jones Royal Cork YC J/109 Class 2 Echo E 1.071 1.072 0:40:24 0:43:16 0:01:10 7.0
  8 FRA35914 Hakuna Matata Jean Francois Nouel CN Pornic Sun Fast 3200 Class 2 Echo   1.053 1.046 0:41:53 0:44:06 0:01:59 8.0
  9 GBR1321L Escapado Germaine Williams Sail Racing Academy Beneteau Class 2 Echo   0.952 0.940 0:47:02 0:44:47 0:02:54 9.0
  10 IRL1447 Saxon Senator Wan / Eric Waterman RCYC X 37 Class 2 Echo E 1.037 1.021 0:43:27 0:45:03 0:02:56 10.0

Mon - Class 3 IRC Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   2:52:50 2:47:39 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   2:53:07 2:52:25 0:04:48 2.0
  3 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   3:11:04 3:01:54 0:14:58 3.0
  4 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   3:16:27 3:07:13 0:20:32 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   3:11:10 3:07:32 0:20:16 5.0
  6 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   3:17:58 3:09:03 0:22:25 6.0
  7 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   3:10:32 3:09:46 0:22:13 7.0
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.98   3:21:13 3:17:12 0:30:09 8.0

Tue - Class 3 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.18
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   3.47.24 3.36.43 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   3.47.28 3.37.14 0.00.33 2.0
  3 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   3.49.18 3.38.18 0.01.40 3.0
  4 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   3.40.41 3.39.48 0.03.06 4.0
  5 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   3.40.46 3.39.53 0.03.11 5.0
  6 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   3.48.41 3.41.49 0.05.16 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   3.47.26 3.43.07 0.06.31 7.0
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.98   3.57.37 3.52.52 0.16.29 8.0

Harbour Race - Class 3 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   2.22.07 2.15.18 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   2.25.42 2.19.09 0.04.02 2.0
  3 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   2.23.43 2.19.24 0.04.14 3.0
  4 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   2.27.03 2.20.08 0.05.05 4.0
  5 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   2.24.00 2.23.25 0.08.10 5.0
  6 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   2.26.09 2.25.34 0.10.19 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   2.34.12 2.31.16 0.16.17 7.0
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.98   2.38.14 2.35.04 0.20.11 8.0

Thu R1 - Class 3 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1413
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   0:47:09 0:45:44 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   0:48:16 0:45:57 0:00:14 2.0
  3 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0:46:10 0:45:59 0:00:15 3.0
  4 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   0:48:26 0:46:09 0:00:27 4.0
  5 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   0:49:46 0:47:32 0:01:53 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   0:49:22 0:48:26 0:02:45 6.0
  7 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0:50:08 0:49:56 0:04:13 7.0
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.98   RET     9.0

Thu R2 - Class 3 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1552
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   0:49:22 0:47:00 0:00:00 1.0
  2 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0:47:23 0:47:12 0:00:12 2.0
  3 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   0:49:41 0:47:21 0:00:22 3.0
  4 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   0:49:10 0:47:42 0:00:43 4.0
  5 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0:48:53 0:48:41 0:01:42 5.0
  6 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   0:51:07 0:48:49 0:01:54 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   0:50:35 0:49:37 0:02:41 7.0
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.98   DSQ     9.0

Thu R3 - Class 3 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1727
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   0:50:06 0:47:45 0:00:00 1.0
  2 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   0:49:52 0:48:22 0:00:39 2.0
  3 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   0:51:11 0:48:44 0:01:02 3.0
  4 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   0:51:27 0:49:08 0:01:27 4.0
  5 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0:50:14 0:50:02 0:02:18 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   0:52:46 0:51:46 0:04:06 6.0

Fri R1 - Class 3 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.24
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   0.55.56 0.53.18 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0.53.41 0.53.28 0.00.10 2.0
  3 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   0.55.46 0.54.06 0.00.49 3.0
  4 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   0.57.33 0.56.27 0.03.13 4.0
  5 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0.56.53 0.56.39 0.03.22 5.0
  6 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   BFD     9.0
  6 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   BFD     9.0

Fri R2 - Class 3 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0.51.54 0.51.42 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   0.55.32 0.52.55 0.01.17 2.0
  3 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   0.56.43 0.54.10 0.02.35 3.0
  4 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0.54.54 0.54.41 0.03.00 4.0
  5 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   0.57.33 0.54.47 0.03.15 5.0
  6 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   0.57.58 0.56.14 0.04.41 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   0.58.33 0.57.26 0.05.51 7.0

Fri R3 - Class 3 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1455
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0:46:06 0:45:55 0:00:00 1.0
  2 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 IRC E 0.97   0:47:41 0:46:15 0:00:21 2.0
  3 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.952   0:49:30 0:47:07 0:01:16 3.0
  4 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 IRC E 0.996   0:49:38 0:49:26 0:03:32 4.0
  5 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 IRC E 0.955   0:51:51 0:49:31 0:03:46 5.0
  6 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 IRC E 0.953   0:52:03 0:49:36 0:03:52 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 IRC E 0.981   DNF     9.0

Mon - Coastal IRC Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal IRC E 1.008   3:04:32 3:06:01 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal IRC E 0.984   3:09:31 3:06:29 0:00:29 2.0
  3 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal IRC E 1.012   3:04:31 3:06:44 0:00:43 3.0
  4 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal IRC E 0.993   3:08:58 3:07:39 0:01:39 4.0
  5 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   3:05:45 3:09:17 0:03:13 5.0
  6 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal IRC E 1.017   3:07:11 3:10:22 0:04:17 6.0
  7 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   3:12:12 3:15:51 0:09:40 7.0
  8 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal IRC E 0.966   3:24:24 3:17:27 0:11:51 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   3:30:25 3:34:25 0:27:53 9.0

Tue - Coastal IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.28
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal IRC E 1.012   3.40.13 3.42.52 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal IRC E 0.966   4.00.27 3.52.16 0.09.45 2.0
  3 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal IRC E 1.008   3.51.32 3.53.23 0.10.27 3.0
  4 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   3.50.18 3.54.41 0.11.36 4.0
  5 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal IRC E 0.993   3.58.36 3.56.56 0.14.10 5.0
  6 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal IRC E 1.017   3.56.50 4.00.52 0.17.42 6.0
  7 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal IRC E 0.984   4.09.07 4.05.08 0.22.38 7.0
  8 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   4.17.23 4.22.16 0.38.41 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   RET     11.0

Harbour Race - Coastal IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal IRC E 1.012   2.22.19 2.24.01 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal IRC E 1.017   2.24.18 2.26.45 0.02.41 2.0
  3 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal IRC E 0.966   2.35.59 2.30.41 0.06.53 3.0
  4 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   2.27.59 2.30.48 0.06.39 4.0
  5 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal IRC E 0.984   2.33.44 2.31.16 0.07.22 5.0
  6 IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal IRC E 0.933   2.44.21 2.33.20 0.09.59 6.0
  7 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   2.30.32 2.33.24 0.09.12 7.0
  8 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal IRC   1.019   2.35.21 2.38.18 0.14.01 8.0
  9 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal IRC E 0.993   2.40.07 2.39.00 0.15.05 9.0
  10 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal IRC E 1.008   2.39.10 2.40.26 0.16.17 10.0

Thu R1 - Coastal IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal IRC E 1.012   1:47:56 1:49:14 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal IRC E 1.017   1:47:53 1:49:43 0:00:29 2.0
  3 IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal IRC E 0.933   1:58:36 1:50:39 0:01:32 3.0
  4 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal IRC E 0.984   1:59:12 1:57:18 0:08:12 4.0
  5 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal IRC E 1.008   1:57:41 1:58:37 0:09:19 5.0
  6 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal IRC E 0.993   1:59:51 1:59:01 0:09:51 6.0
  7 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal IRC E 0.966   DSQ     11.0

Fri R1 - Coastal IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal IRC E 0.933   4.01.55 3.45.42 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal IRC E 0.984   3.49.28 3.45.48 0.00.05 2.0
  3 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal IRC E 0.966   3.56.58 3.48.55 0.03.19 3.0
  4 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal IRC E 1.012   3.50.12 3.52.58 0.07.10 4.0
  5 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal IRC E 1.017   3:51:59 3:55:56 0:10:03 5.0
  6 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal IRC E 1.008   3.57.56 3.59.50 0.14.01 6.0
  7 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal IRC E 0.993   4.05.53 4.04.10 0.18.35 7.0

Mon - Coastal Echo Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:20
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal Echo E 1.008 0.991 3:04:32 3:06:01 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal Echo E 0.984 0.963 3:09:31 3:06:29 0:00:29 2.0
  3 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal Echo E 1.012 1.059 3:04:31 3:06:44 0:00:43 3.0
  4 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal Echo E 0.993 0.970 3:08:58 3:07:39 0:01:39 4.0
  5 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 1.029 3:05:45 3:09:17 0:03:13 5.0
  6 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal Echo E 1.017 1.043 3:07:11 3:10:22 0:04:17 6.0
  7 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 0.959 3:12:12 3:15:51 0:09:40 7.0
  8 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal Echo E 0.966 0.982 3:24:24 3:17:27 0:11:51 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 1.019 3:30:25 3:34:25 0:27:53 9.0

Tue - Coastal Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.28
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal Echo E 1.012 1.059 3.40.13 3.42.52 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal Echo E 0.966 0.982 4.00.27 3.52.16 0.09.45 2.0
  3 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal Echo E 1.008 0.991 3.51.32 3.53.23 0.10.27 3.0
  4 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 1.029 3.50.18 3.54.41 0.11.36 4.0
  5 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal Echo E 0.993 0.970 3.58.36 3.56.56 0.14.10 5.0
  6 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal Echo E 1.017 1.043 3.56.50 4.00.52 0.17.42 6.0
  7 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal Echo E 0.984 0.963 4.09.07 4.05.08 0.22.38 7.0
  8 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 0.959 4.17.23 4.22.16 0.38.41 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 1.019 RET     11.0

Harbour Race - Coastal Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal Echo E 1.012 1.043 2.24.18 2.26.02 0.00.00 1.0
  2 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   0.981 0.959 2.30.32 2.27.40 0.01.40 2.0
  3 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal Echo E 1.040 1.059 2.22.19 2.28.01 0.01.54 3.0
  4 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal Echo E 0.973 0.963 2.33.44 2.29.35 0.03.39 4.0
  5 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 Coastal Echo   1.025 1.029 2.27.59 2.31.41 0.05.31 5.0
  6 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal Echo E 0.976 0.982 2.35.59 2.32.14 0.06.22 6.0
  7 IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal Echo E 0.933 0.954 2.44.21 2.33.20 0.07.50 7.0
  8 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 Coastal Echo   1.019 1.019 2.35.21 2.38.18 0.12.02 8.0
  9 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal Echo E 0.995 0.970 2.40.07 2.39.19 0.13.21 9.0
  10 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal Echo E 1.016 0.991 2.39.10 2.41.43 0.15.26 10.0

Thu R1 - Coastal Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1300
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal Echo E 1.009 1.043 1:47:53 1:48:51 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal Echo E 0.933 0.954 1:58:36 1:50:39 0:01:56 2.0
  3 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal Echo E 1.056 1.059 1:47:56 1:53:59 0:04:51 3.0
  4 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal Echo E 0.966 0.963 1:59:12 1:55:09 0:06:31 4.0
  5 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal Echo E 0.996 0.970 1:59:51 1:59:22 0:10:34 5.0
  6 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal Echo E 1.021 0.991 1:57:41 2:00:09 0:11:04 6.0
  7 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal Echo E 0.982 0.982 DSQ     11.0

Fri R1 - Coastal Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL44444 Magic Touch Steve Hayes BSC/GSC Beneteau Coastal Echo E 0.963 0.963 3.49.28 3.40.59 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL16859 Bad Company Frank Desmond/Ivers/Deasy Royal Cork YC Jeanneau Sunfast 32 Coastal Echo E 0.954 0.954 4.01.55 3.50.47 0.10.17 2.0
  3 IRL1295 Lisador Henry Hogg Garrykennedy Sailing Club Dehler Coastal Echo E 0.982 0.982 3.56.58 3.52.42 0.11.56 3.0
  4 GBR4100L Supergroove Ronan Stack Arklow SC Dibley 8M Coastal Echo E 0.991 0.991 3.57.56 3.55.48 0.14.57 4.0
  5 IRL3207 Aris Dennis O'Sullivan Bantry Sailing Club Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Coastal Echo E 0.970 0.970 4.05.53 3.58.30 0.18.04 5.0
  6 IRL3504 Prima Luce Patrick Burke RIYC Beneteau First 35 Coastal Echo E 1.043 1.043 3:51:59 4:01:58 0:20:07 6.0
  7 IRL811 RAPTOR Denis Hewitt & Ors. RIYC MILLS 3 CR Coastal Echo E 1.059 1.059 3.50.12 4.03.47 0.21.32 7.0

Mon - Class 3 Echo Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.970 0.992 2:52:50 2:47:39 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 0.996 1.036 2:53:07 2:52:25 0:04:48 2.0
  3 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.952 0.973 3:11:04 3:01:54 0:14:58 3.0
  4 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.953 0.964 3:16:27 3:07:13 0:20:32 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.981 0.947 3:11:10 3:07:32 0:20:16 5.0
  6 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.955 0.953 3:17:58 3:09:03 0:22:25 6.0
  7 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 0.996 0.989 3:10:32 3:09:46 0:22:13 7.0
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.980 0.929 3:21:13 3:17:12 0:30:09 8.0

Tue - Class 3 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.18
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.944 0.953 3.47.28 3.34.44 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.946 0.964 3.47.24 3.35.07 0.00.25 2.0
  3 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 0.983 0.989 3.40.41 3.36.56 0.02.14 3.0
  4 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.956 0.973 3.49.18 3.39.13 0.04.41 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.973 0.947 3.47.26 3.41.18 0.06.45 5.0
  6 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 1.022 1.036 3.40.46 3.45.37 0.10.40 6.0
  7 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.953 0.929 3.57.37 3.46.27 0.12.18 7.0
  8 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 1.007 0.992 3.48.41 3.50.17 0.15.27 8.0

Harbour Race - Class 3 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.959 0.973 2.22.07 2.16.17 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.955 0.953 2.25.42 2.19.09 0.02.59 2.0
  3 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.957 0.964 2.27.03 2.20.44 0.04.38 3.0
  4 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.991 0.992 2.23.43 2.22.25 0.06.11 4.0
  5 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 0.991 0.989 2.26.09 2.24.50 0.08.37 5.0
  6 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 1.014 1.036 2.24.00 2.26.01 0.09.36 6.0
  7 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.944 0.929 2.38.14 2.29.22 0.13.52 7.0
  8 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.973 0.947 2.34.12 2.30.02 0.14.08 8.0

Thu R1 - Class 3 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1413
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 0.987 0.989 0:46:10 0:45:34 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.964 0.964 0:48:26 0:46:41 0:01:10 2.0
  3 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.994 0.992 0:47:09 0:46:52 0:01:19 3.0
  4 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.956 0.947 0:49:22 0:47:12 0:01:42 4.0
  5 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.979 0.973 0:48:16 0:47:15 0:01:43 5.0
  6 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.967 0.953 0:49:46 0:48:07 0:02:39 6.0
  7 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 1.007 1.036 0:50:08 0:50:29 0:04:53 7.0
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.929 0.929 RET     9.0

Thu R2 - Class 3 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1552
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 1.003 0.989 0:47:23 0:47:32 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 0.983 1.036 0:48:53 0:48:03 0:00:32 2.0
  3 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.970 0.964 0:49:41 0:48:12 0:00:41 3.0
  4 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.980 0.973 0:49:22 0:48:23 0:00:52 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.958 0.947 0:50:35 0:48:28 0:00:58 5.0
  6 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.999 0.992 0:49:10 0:49:07 0:01:36 6.5
  6 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.961 0.953 0:51:07 0:49:07 0:01:40 6.5
  8 GBR9653R Daydream Stephen Cutforth Swansea Yacht & Sub Aqua Club X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.929 0.929 DSQ     9.0

Thu R3 - Class 3 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1727
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.972 0.964 0:50:06 0:48:42 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.955 0.953 0:51:27 0:49:08 0:00:27 2.0
  3 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.993 0.992 0:49:52 0:49:31 0:00:50 3.0
  4 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 0.986 1.036 0:50:14 0:49:32 0:00:51 4.0
  5 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.980 0.973 0:51:11 0:50:10 0:01:30 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.958 0.947 0:52:46 0:50:33 0:01:56 6.0

Fri R1 - Class 3 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:24
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 0.986 1.036 0.53.41 0.52.56 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.951 0.947 0.57.33 0.54.44 0.01.53 2.0
  3 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.979 0.964 0.55.56 0.54.46 0.01.52 3.0
  4 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.994 0.992 0.55.46 0.55.26 0.02.31 4.0
  5 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 1.010 0.989 0.56.53 0.57.27 0.04.29 5.0
  6 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.959 0.953 BFD     9.0
  6 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.976 0.973 BFD     9.0

Fri R2 - Class 3 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 1.002 1.036 0.51.54 0.52.00 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.959 0.953 0.56.43 0.54.23 0.02.29 2.0
  3 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.981 0.964 0.55.32 0.54.29 0.02.31 3.0
  4 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 0.993 0.989 0.54.54 0.54.31 0.02.32 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.953 0.947 0.58.33 0.55.48 0.03.59 5.0
  6 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.976 0.973 0.57.33 0.56.10 0.04.16 6.0
  7 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.991 0.992 0.57.58 0.57.27 0.05.29 7.0

Fri R3 - Class 3 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1455
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins RCYC Olson 30 Class 3 Echo E 0.974 0.992 0:47:41 0:46:27 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL35221 Alpaca Paul & Deirdre Tingle Royal Cork YC X34 Class 3 Echo E 1.024 1.036 0:46:06 0:47:12 0:00:45 2.0
  3 IRL1484 Harmony John Swan Howth YC Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.967 0.973 0:49:30 0:47:52 0:01:28 3.0
  4 FRA21711 Tribal Liam Burke GBSC Farr31 Class 3 Echo E 0.996 0.989 0:49:38 0:49:26 0:03:00 4.0
  5 IRL2706 Kodachi Darren, Michael, Ed Wright, Cronnelly,DeNeve Howth YC Corby 27 Class 3 Echo E 0.963 0.953 0:51:51 0:49:56 0:03:37 5.0
  6 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing RCYC Andrieu Half Tonner Class 3 Echo E 0.984 0.964 0:52:03 0:51:13 0:04:51 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden RCYC X332 Class 3 Echo E 0.947 0.947 DNF     9.0

Mon - Class 4 IRC Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   3:10:29 2:40:00 0:00:00 1.0
  2 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 IRC E 0.885   3:02:30 2:41:31 0:01:42 2.0
  3 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   3:02:43 2:44:27 0:04:56 3.0
  4 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   3:03:10 2:46:19 0:06:57 4.0
  5 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   3:04:21 2:46:28 0:07:09 5.0
  6 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   3:03:21 2:49:25 0:10:11 6.0
  7 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   3:03:14 2:49:40 0:10:26 7.0
  8 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   3:05:05 2:51:23 0:12:17 8.0
  9 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.930   3:04:53 2:51:56 0:12:50 9.0

Tue - Class 4 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.18
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   2.51.57 2.38.53 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   3.13.34 2.42.36 0.04.25 2.0
  3 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 IRC E 0.885   3.04.00 2.42.50 0.04.28 3.0
  4 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   3.02.53 2.44.36 0.06.21 4.0
  5 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   3.02.28 2.44.46 0.06.31 5.0
  6 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   3.02.59 2.46.09 0.08.00 6.0
  7 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.930   2.58.55 2.46.24 0.08.05 7.0
  8 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   3.02.27 2.48.57 0.10.52 8.0
  9 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   3.02.43 2.50.39 0.12.36 9.0
  10 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   03:07:16 2:53:25 0:15:41 10.0

Harbour Race - Class 4 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   2.28.18 2.17.02 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   2.29.29 2.18.25 0.01.30 2.0
  3 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   2.33.45 2.18.50 0.02.00 3.0
  4 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   2.35.53 2.25.36 0.09.10 4.0
  5 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   2.37.32 2.25.53 0.09.33 5.0
  6 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   2.37.12 2.26.49 0.10.29 6.0
  7 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   3.00.14 2.27.15 0.12.31 7.0
  8 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 IRC E 0.885   2.47.17 2.28.03 0.12.27 8.0
  9 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   2.56.36 2.28.21 0.13.28 9.0
  10 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   2.47.26 2.30.41 0.15.11 10.0
  11 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   2.54.32 2.38.29 0.23.37 11.0

Thu R1 - Class 4 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1419
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:45:25 0:42:03 0:00:00 1.0
  2 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   0:46:55 0:43:21 0:01:24 2.0
  3 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   0:48:51 0:43:58 0:02:07 3.0
  4 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   0:54:05 0:44:11 0:02:36 4.0
  5 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 IRC E 0.885   00:50:16 0:44:29 0:02:45 5.0
  6 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   0:49:17 0:44:30 0:02:43 6.0
  7 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   0:48:12 0:45:01 0:03:10 7.0
  8 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   0:53:50 0:45:13 0:03:46 8.0
  9 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:49:07 0:45:29 0:03:42 9.0
  10 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   0:50:44 0:46:04 0:04:25 10.0
  11 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   0:49:47 0:46:30 0:04:45 11.0

Thu R2 - Class 4 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1552
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   0:46:50 0:43:16 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   0:54:24 0:44:27 0:01:26 2.0
  3 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   0:53:23 0:44:51 0:01:52 3.0
  4 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:48:33 0:44:57 0:01:49 4.0
  5 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   0:49:56 0:45:05 0:02:01 5.0
  6 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   0:50:59 0:45:53 0:02:54 6.0
  7 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   0:49:18 0:46:03 0:02:58 7.0
  8 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:49:52 0:46:11 0:03:08 8.0
  9 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   0:51:08 0:46:26 0:03:28 9.0
  10 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   0:50:22 0:47:03 0:04:02 10.0
  11 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 IRC E 0.885   DSQ     12.0

Thu R3 - Class 4 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1727
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   0:48:47 0:45:05 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   0:56:25 0:46:06 0:01:15 2.0
  3 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   0:51:10 0:46:12 0:01:15 3.0
  4 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:50:40 0:46:55 0:01:59 4.0
  5 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   0:55:59 0:47:02 0:02:19 5.0
  6 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   0:52:28 0:47:13 0:02:23 6.0
  7 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   0:50:35 0:47:15 0:02:19 7.0
  8 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:52:23 0:48:30 0:03:42 8.0
  9 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   0:53:15 0:49:44 0:04:59 9.0

Fri R1 - Class 4 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:24
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   0:57:56 0:53:32 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   1:00:31 0:54:39 0:01:14 2.0
  3 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   1:02:12 0:55:59 0:02:43 3.0
  4 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   1:00:44 0:56:14 0:02:56 4.0
  5 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   1:07:45 0:56:55 0:04:01 5.0
  6 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   1:01:10 0:57:08 0:03:51 6.0
  7 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   1:01:52 0:57:17 0:04:04 7.0
  8 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   1:04:25 0:58:29 0:05:28 8.5
  8 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   1:02:37 0:58:29 0:05:18 8.5
  10 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   1:15:47 1:01:55 0:10:16 10.0

Fri R2 - Class 4 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   0.58.47 0.54.19 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   1.01.07 0.55.11 0.00.58 2.0
  3 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   1.06.18 0.55.42 0.01.38 3.0
  4 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   1.00.53 0.56.23 0.02.14 4.0
  5 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   1.03.00 0.56.42 0.02.39 5.0
  6 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   1.01.29 0.56.56 0.02.50 6.0
  7 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   1.10.40 0.57.44 0.04.11 7.0
  8 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   1.02.01 0.57.55 0.03.52 8.0
  9 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   1.02.13 0.58.07 0.04.04 9.0
  10 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 IRC E 0.908   1.04.44 0.58.47 0.04.55 10.0

Fri R3 - Class 4 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1455
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 IRC E 0.924   0:52:41 0:48:41 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:54:07 0:50:07 0:01:33 2.0
  3 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 IRC E 0.903   0:55:41 0:50:17 0:01:46 3.0
  4 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 IRC E 0.926   0:54:36 0:50:34 0:02:02 4.0
  5 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 IRC E 0.9   0:56:22 0:50:44 0:02:17 5.0
  6 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 IRC E 0.84   1:01:11 0:51:24 0:03:14 6.0
  7 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 IRC   0.934   0:55:22 0:51:43 0:03:15 7.0
  8 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 IRC   0.817   1:03:34 0:51:56 0:03:59 8.0
  9 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 IRC E 0.934   0:57:39 0:53:51 0:05:32 9.0

Mon - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   3:02:07 2:55:55 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Batt & Helen O Leary Royal Cork YC Jeanneau SO36i Per Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.973   3:02:51 2:57:55 0:02:03 2.0
  3 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   3:01:42 2:58:48 0:02:55 3.0
  4 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   3:03:44 2:59:41 0:03:51 4.0

Tue - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.38
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   3.52.02 3.44.09 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   3.54.53 3.51.08 0.07.06 2.0
  3 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Batt & Helen O Leary Royal Cork YC Jeanneau SO36i Per Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.973   4.02.04 3.55.32 0.11.42 3.0
  4 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   4.09.51 4.04.21 0.20.40 4.0

Harbour Race - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   2.38.52 2.36.19 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   2.43.46 2.38.12 0.01.56 2.0
  3 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   2.54.46 2.44.17 0.08.28 3.0
  4 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   2.58.15 2.54.20 0.18.25 4.0

Thu R1 - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1425
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   0:47:32 0:45:55 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   0:46:50 0:46:05 0:00:10 2.0
  3 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   0:50:18 0:47:17 0:01:27 3.0
  4 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.936   0:50:33 0:47:19 0:01:30 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   0:51:25 0:50:17 0:04:28 5.0

Thu R2 - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1605
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   0:47:49 0:47:03 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   0:49:32 0:47:51 0:00:50 2.0
  3 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   0:52:30 0:49:21 0:02:27 3.0
  4 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.936   0:53:48 0:50:21 0:03:32 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   0:53:11 0:52:01 0:05:04 5.0

Thu R3 - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1733
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   0:50:30 0:48:47 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   0:49:37 0:48:49 0:00:02 2.0
  3 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   0:52:59 0:49:48 0:01:05 3.0
  4 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.936   0:53:20 0:49:55 0:01:13 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   0:56:00 0:54:46 0:06:07 5.0

Fri R1 - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:29
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   1:01:34 1:00:35 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   1:05:36 1:01:40 0:01:09 2.0
  3 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.936   1:08:22 1:03:59 0:03:39 3.0
  4 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   1:07:43 1:05:25 0:05:00 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   1:07:13 1:05:44 0:05:16 5.0

Fri R2 - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   1.02.11 1.01.11 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   1.06.53 1.02.52 0.01.47 2.0
  3 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   1.08.08 1.05.49 0.04.47 3.0
  4 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.936   1.16.57 1.12.02 0.11.35 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   1.15.09 1.13.30 0.12.35 5.0

Fri R3 - Non Spinnaker 1 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1500
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.984   0:56:00 0:55:06 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.94   0:59:17 0:55:44 0:00:40 2.0
  3 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC E 0.966   0:57:57 0:55:59 0:00:54 3.0
  4 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.936   1:06:15 1:02:01 0:07:23 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 IRC   0.978   1:05:27 1:04:01 0:09:06 5.0

Mon - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.966 1.004 3:02:07 2:55:55 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Batt & Helen O Leary Royal Cork YC Jeanneau SO36i Per Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.973 0.981 3:02:51 2:57:55 0:02:03 2.0
  3 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.984 1.059 3:01:42 2:58:48 0:02:55 3.0
  4 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.978 0.919 3:03:44 2:59:41 0:03:51 4.0
  5 None Anna-B Trevor Owens Pembrokeshire YC Milford Haven Franchini 45 Decksaloon Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Estimated 0.990 0.921 3:11:38 3:09:43 0:13:56 5.0

Tue - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.38
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.976 1.004 3.52.02 3.46.28 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.987 1.059 3.54.53 3.51.50 0.05.26 2.0
  3 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Batt & Helen O Leary Royal Cork YC Jeanneau SO36i Per Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.978 0.981 4.02.04 3.56.44 0.10.30 3.0
  4 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.979 0.919 4.09.51 4.04.36 0.18.32 4.0
  5 None Anna-B Trevor Owens Pembrokeshire YC Milford Haven Franchini 45 Decksaloon Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Estimated 0.970 0.921 4.22.06 4.14.14 0.28.38 5.0

Harbour Race - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.998 1.059 2.38.52 2.38.33 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.996 1.004 2.43.46 2.43.07 0.04.35 2.0
  3 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.940 0.992 2.54.46 2.44.17 0.06.06 3.0
  4 GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.950 0.930 2.54.31 2.45.47 0.07.37 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.969 0.919 2.58.15 2.52.43 0.14.38 5.0
  6 None Anna-B Trevor Owens Pembrokeshire YC Milford Haven Franchini 45 Decksaloon Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Estimated 0.946 0.921 3.09.09 2.58.56 0.21.33 6.0

Thu R1 - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1425
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.936 0.910 0:50:33 0:47:19 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.946 0.992 0:50:18 0:47:35 0:00:17 2.0
  3 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.019 1.059 0:46:50 0:47:43 0:00:24 3.0
  4 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.005 1.004 0:47:32 0:47:46 0:00:27 4.0
  5 GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.952 0.930 0:51:07 0:48:40 0:01:25 5.0
  6 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.956 0.919 0:51:25 0:49:09 0:01:55 6.0

Thu R2 - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1605
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.022 1.059 0:47:49 0:48:52 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.949 0.992 0:52:30 0:49:49 0:01:00 2.0
  3 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.007 1.004 0:49:32 0:49:53 0:01:00 3.0
  4 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.947 0.919 0:53:11 0:50:22 0:01:35 4.0
  5 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.942 0.910 0:53:48 0:50:41 0:01:55 5.0
  6 GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.947 0.930 BFD     9.0

Thu R3 - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1733
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.936 0.910 0:53:20 0:49:55 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.950 0.992 0:52:59 0:50:20 0:00:26 2.0
  3 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.007 1.004 0:50:30 0:50:51 0:00:56 3.0
  4 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.031 1.059 0:49:37 0:51:09 0:01:12 4.0
  5 GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.947 0.930 0:54:04 0:51:12 0:01:21 5.0
  6 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.943 0.919 0:56:00 0:52:48 0:03:04 6.0

Fri R1 - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:29
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.930 0.919 1:07:13 1:02:31 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.955 0.992 1:05:36 1:02:39 0:00:09 2.0
  3 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.030 1.059 1:01:34 1:03:25 0:00:53 3.0
  4 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.944 0.910 1:08:22 1:04:32 0:02:09 4.0
  5 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.008 1.004 1:07:43 1:08:16 0:05:42 5.0
  6 GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.946 0.930 1:13:09 1:09:12 0:07:04 6.0

Fri R2 - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.040 1.059 1.02.11 1.04.40 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.969 0.992 1.06.53 1.04.49 0.00.09 2.0
  3 GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.923 0.930 1.12.02 1.06.29 0.01.58 3.0
  4 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.989 1.004 1.08.08 1.07.23 0.02.45 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.945 0.919 1.15.09 1.11.01 0.06.43 5.0
  6 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.947 0.910 1.16.57 1.12.52 0.08.40 6.0

Fri R3 - Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1500
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL8237 Persistance Charles / Jerry / Ian Broadhead / Collins / Stuart RIYC Sigma38 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.991 1.004 0:57:57 0:57:26 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3276 Roarding Forties Clodagh O Donovan Royal Cork YC Beneteau 35s5 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 0.986 0.992 0:59:17 0:58:27 0:01:02 2.0
  3 GBR6514T Freya Mike Rider RCYC Dehlar 37 CR Non Spinnaker 1 Echo Echo 0.930 0.930 1:03:42 0:59:14 0:01:57 3.0
  4 IRL2805 Indulgence Aidan Heffernan SHSC Dehler 36 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo E 1.059 1.059 0:56:00 0:59:18 0:01:46 4.0
  5 IRL1186 RUBICON Paul Short Dun Laoghaire Marina Jeanneau 36i Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.927 0.919 1:05:27 1:00:40 0:03:30 5.0
  6 IRL3651 Aisling Bryan Heffernan RCYC Dofour GL 365 Non Spinnaker 1 Echo   0.920 0.910 1:06:15 1:00:57 0:03:50 6.0

Mon - Class 4 Echo Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.840 0.851 3:10:29 2:40:00 0:00:00 1.0
  2 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 Echo E 0.885 0.893 3:02:30 2:41:31 0:01:42 2.0
  3 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.900 0.913 3:02:43 2:44:27 0:04:56 3.0
  4 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.908 0.888 3:03:10 2:46:19 0:06:57 4.0
  5 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.903 0.933 3:04:21 2:46:28 0:07:09 5.0
  6 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.924 0.978 3:03:21 2:49:25 0:10:11 6.0
  7 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.926 0.939 3:03:14 2:49:40 0:10:26 7.0
  8 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.926 0.943 3:05:05 2:51:23 0:12:17 8.0
  9 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.934 0.932 3:04:53 2:52:41 0:13:34 9.0

Tue - Class 4 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.18
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.918 0.978 2.51.57 2.37.51 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.921 0.932 2.58.55 2.44.47 0.07.32 2.0
  3 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.904 0.933 3.02.28 2.44.57 0.07.51 3.0
  4 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 Echo E 0.897 0.893 3.04.00 2.45.03 0.08.01 4.0
  5 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.854 0.851 3.13.34 2.45.18 0.08.44 5.0
  6 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.905 0.913 3.02.53 2.45.31 0.08.28 6.0
  7 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.909 0.888 3.02.59 2.46.20 0.09.20 7.0
  8 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.916 0.943 3.02.27 2.47.07 0.10.07 8.0
  9 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.934 0.907 3.02.43 2.50.39 0.13.43 9.0
  10 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.920 0.939 03:07:16 2:52:17 0:15:41 10.0

Harbour Race - Class 4 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.913 0.943 2.29.29 2.16.29 0.00.00 1.0
  2 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.937 0.978 2.28.18 2.18.57 0.02.39 2.0
  3 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.906 0.933 2.33.45 2.19.18 0.03.07 3.0
  4 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.906 0.939 2.37.32 2.22.44 0.06.54 4.0
  5 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.924 0.932 2.35.53 2.24.02 0.08.11 5.0
  6 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.924 0.907 2.37.12 2.25.15 0.09.30 6.0
  7 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 Echo E 0.899 0.893 2.47.17 2.30.23 0.15.28 7.0
  8 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.855 0.851 2.56.36 2.31.00 0.16.59 8.0
  9 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.906 0.913 2.47.26 2.31.42 0.16.48 9.0
  10 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.908 0.888 2.54.32 2.38.29 0.24.14 10.0
  11 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.910 0.812 3.00.14 2.44.01 0.30.15 11.0

Thu R1 - Class 4 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1419
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.941 0.943 0:45:25 0:42:44 0:00:00 1.0
  2 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.895 0.913 0:48:51 0:43:43 0:01:06 2.0
  3 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.882 0.888 0:50:44 0:44:45 0:02:17 3.0
  4 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 Echo E 0.891 0.893 00:50:16 0:44:47 0:02:18 4.0
  5 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.932 0.932 0:48:12 0:44:55 0:02:21 5.0
  6 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.959 0.978 0:46:55 0:45:00 0:02:21 6.0
  7 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.917 0.939 0:49:07 0:45:02 0:02:31 7.0
  8 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.846 0.851 0:53:50 0:45:33 0:03:19 8.0
  9 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.926 0.933 0:49:17 0:45:38 0:03:08 9.0
  10 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.928 0.907 0:49:47 0:46:12 0:03:44 10.0
  11 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.872 0.812 0:54:05 0:47:10 0:05:04 11.0

Thu R2 - Class 4 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1552
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.959 0.978 0:46:50 0:44:55 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.842 0.851 0:53:23 0:44:57 0:00:03 2.0
  3 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.884 0.888 0:51:08 0:45:12 0:00:20 3.0
  4 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.917 0.939 0:49:52 0:45:44 0:00:53 4.0
  5 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.921 0.933 0:49:56 0:45:59 0:01:10 5.0
  6 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.933 0.932 0:49:18 0:46:00 0:01:10 6.0
  7 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.906 0.913 0:50:59 0:46:11 0:01:25 7.0
  8 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.918 0.907 0:50:22 0:46:14 0:01:26 8.0
  9 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.856 0.812 0:54:24 0:46:34 0:01:56 9.0
  10 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.961 0.943 0:48:33 0:46:39 0:01:49 10.0
  11 5098 YaGottaWanna David & Sinead Lane & Enright Royal Cork YC J24 Class 4 Echo E 0.893 0.893 DSQ     13.0

Thu R3 - Class 4 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1727
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.920 0.933 0:51:10 0:47:04 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.932 0.932 0:50:35 0:47:09 0:00:05 2.0
  3 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.967 0.978 0:48:47 0:47:10 0:00:06 3.0
  4 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.903 0.913 0:52:28 0:47:23 0:00:20 4.0
  5 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.849 0.851 0:55:59 0:47:32 0:00:32 5.0
  6 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.851 0.812 0:56:25 0:48:01 0:01:06 6.0
  7 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.918 0.939 0:52:23 0:48:05 0:01:06 7.0
  8 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.954 0.943 0:50:40 0:48:20 0:01:19 8.0
  9 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.915 0.907 0:53:15 0:48:43 0:01:48 9.0

Fri R1 - Class 4 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:24
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.915 0.939 1:00:44 0:55:34 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.925 0.933 1:00:31 0:55:59 0:00:26 2.0
  3 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.971 0.978 0:57:56 0:56:15 0:00:42 3.0
  4 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.906 0.913 1:02:12 0:56:21 0:00:52 4.0
  5 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.907 0.907 1:02:37 0:56:48 0:01:21 5.0
  6 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.936 0.932 1:01:10 0:57:15 0:01:48 6.0
  7 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.889 0.888 1:04:25 0:57:16 0:01:54 7.0
  8 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.850 0.851 1:07:45 0:57:35 0:02:22 8.0
  9 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.949 0.943 1:01:52 0:58:43 0:03:19 9.0
  10 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.849 0.812 1:15:47 1:04:20 0:10:20 10.0

Fri R2 - Class 4 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.10
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.849 0.851 1.06.18 0.56.17 0.00.00 1.0
  2 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.911 0.907 1.02.13 0.56.41 0.00.26 2.0
  3 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.928 0.939 1.01.29 0.57.03 0.00.50 3.0
  4 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.935 0.933 1.01.07 0.57.09 0.00.55 4.0
  5 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.941 0.943 1.00.53 0.57.17 0.01.04 5.0
  6 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.813 0.812 1.10.40 0.57.27 0.01.26 6.0
  7 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.913 0.913 1.03.00 0.57.31 0.01.21 7.0
  8 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.979 0.978 0.58.47 0.57.33 0.01.17 8.0
  9 IRL78 No Gnomes Leonard Donnery Royal Cork YC Ron Holland Half Ton Class 4 Echo E 0.890 0.888 1.04.44 0.57.37 0.01.29 9.0
  10 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.937 0.932 1.02.01 0.58.07 0.01.57 10.0

Fri R3 - Class 4 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1455
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR1039T Aurora Oscar Chess Swansea Yacht And Sub Aqua Club Contessa 33 Class 4 Echo E 0.929 0.939 0:54:07 0:50:16 0:00:00 1.0
  2 FRA9186 Cartoon Ken / Sybil Lawless / McCormack RIYC Quarter Tonner Class 4 Echo E 0.911 0.913 0:56:22 0:51:21 0:01:11 2.0
  3 IRL7495 Maximus Paddy Kyne Not Specified X-302 Class 4 Echo E 0.941 0.943 0:54:36 0:51:23 0:01:10 3.0
  4 FRA111 Fn'Gr8 Rory Fekkes Carrickfergus Sailing Club First Class 4 Echo E 0.977 0.978 0:52:41 0:51:28 0:01:14 4.0
  5 GBR6655R Stonehaven Racing Brian Griffin & Others Killaloe Sailing Club Corby Class 4 Echo   0.932 0.932 0:55:22 0:51:36 0:01:25 5.0
  6 GBR2111L Pat Mustard George Radley GISC   Class 4 Echo   0.812 0.812 1:03:34 0:51:37 0:01:39 6.0
  7 GBR6498 Diamond James Mathews RCYC / Kinsale Yacht Club ED DUBOIS Class 4 Echo E 0.936 0.933 0:55:41 0:52:07 0:01:58 7.0
  8 IRL2501 Cracker Denis Byrne RCYC Trapper T250 Class 4 Echo E 0.855 0.851 1:01:11 0:52:19 0:02:23 8.0
  9 GBR9121 Allamanda 2 Leonardo Marotta SYSAC OOD 34 Class 4 Echo E 0.915 0.907 0:57:39 0:52:45 0:02:42 9.0

Mon - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   2:50:56 2:36:24 0:00:00 1.0

Tue - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.38
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   3.03.09 2.47.35 0.00.00 1.0

Harbour Race - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   2.46.13 2.32.55 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.893   2.52.43 2.34.14 0.01.28 2.0
  3 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   2.56.47 2.34.52 0.02.13 3.0
  4 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   2.58.07 2.40.08 0.08.01 4.0
  5 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   2.57.03 2.42.00 0.09.56 5.0

Thu R1 - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1431
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.893   0:47:13 0:42:10 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   0:47:12 0:43:25 0:01:22 2.0
  3 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   0:50:16 0:44:02 0:02:08 3.0
  4 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   0:48:56 0:44:46 0:02:51 4.0
  5 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   0:50:30 0:45:24 0:03:36 5.0

Thu R2 - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1605
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   0:49:20 0:43:13 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.893   0:51:11 0:45:42 0:02:47 2.0
  3 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   0:50:06 0:46:06 0:03:08 3.0
  4 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   0:51:28 0:46:16 0:03:24 4.0
  5 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   0:50:37 0:46:19 0:03:23 5.0

Thu R3 - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1733
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   0:50:59 0:44:40 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   0:50:06 0:45:50 0:01:17 2.0
  3 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   0:51:32 0:46:20 0:01:51 3.0
  4 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   0:50:48 0:46:44 0:02:15 4.0

Fri R1 - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.29
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   1.11.54 1.02.59 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   1.09.01 1.03.30 0.00.33 2.0
  3 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.893   1.11.31 1.03.52 0.00.59 3.0
  4 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   1.11.33 1.05.28 0.02.43 4.0
  5 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   1.14.30 1.06.59 0.04.26 5.0

Fri R2 - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   1.06.29 1.01.10 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.893   1.08.48 1.01.26 0.00.18 2.0
  3 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   1.11.28 1.05.24 0.04.37 3.0
  4 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   1.17.18 1.07.43 0.07.29 4.0
  5 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   1.24.56 1.16.21 0.16.54 5.0

Fri R3 - Non Spinnaker 2 IRC Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1500
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.92   0:58:37 0:53:56 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.893   1:03:55 0:57:05 0:03:32 2.0
  3 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.876   1:05:48 0:57:38 0:04:14 3.0
  4 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.915   1:06:10 1:00:33 0:07:14 4.0
  5 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 IRC E 0.899   1:11:47 1:04:32 0:11:48 5.0

Mon - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 16th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:30
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.840 0.810 3:00:40 2:31:46 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.830 0.891 3:05:01 2:33:34 0:02:10 2.0
  3 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.915 0.969 2:50:56 2:36:24 0:05:05 3.0
  4 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.850 0.748 3:26:31 2:55:32 0:27:59 4.0
  5 IRL1572 Huguenot Girl Eric Lynam Lough Allen SC MacGregor 26X Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.805 0.709 4:59:59 4:01:29 1:51:28 5.0

Tue - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.38
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.865 0.891 3.18.13 2.51.27 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.946 0.969 3.03.09 2.53.16 0.01.54 2.0
  3 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.839 0.748 3.38.39 3.03.27 0.14.17 3.0
  4 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.880 0.810 3.29.13 3.04.07 0.14.23 4.0

Harbour Race - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 17th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.56
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.920 1.042 2.46.13 2.32.55 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.893 0.989 2.52.43 2.34.14 0.01.28 2.0
  3 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.876 0.950 2.56.47 2.34.52 0.02.13 3.0
  4 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.899 0.890 2.58.07 2.40.08 0.08.01 4.0
  5 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.878 0.891 3.09.41 2.46.33 0.15.31 5.0
  6 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.956 0.969 2.57.03 2.49.16 0.17.06 6.0
  7 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.868 0.810 3.17.35 2.51.30 0.21.25 7.0
  8 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.910 0.929 3.14.59 2.57.26 0.26.56 8.0
  9 IRL2912 Calero Ray Bowe Kinsale YC Jeanneau 32 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.920 0.813 3.18.56 3.03.01 0.32.43 9.0
  10 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.829 0.748 3.56.06 3.15.44 0.51.38 10.0
  11 IRL1597 Crackerjack Brendan O'Halloran RCYC Moody S31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.880 0.761 3.47.23 3.20.06 0.53.37 11.0

Thu R1 - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1431
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR9625R BonjourNo! Robert O'Reilly MBSC Dynamo25 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.840 0.876 0:52:05 0:43:45 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.929 0.989 0:47:13 0:43:52 0:00:07 2.0
  3 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.961 1.042 0:47:12 0:45:22 0:01:40 3.0
  4 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.910 0.950 0:50:16 0:45:45 0:02:11 4.0
  5 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.885 0.891 0:52:20 0:46:19 0:02:54 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.921 0.890 0:50:30 0:46:31 0:03:00 6.0
  7 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.957 0.969 0:48:56 0:46:50 0:03:13 7.0
  8 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.895 0.929 0:52:35 0:47:04 0:03:42 8.0
  9 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.865 0.810 0:54:57 0:47:32 0:04:22 9.0
  10 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.785 0.748 1:01:41 0:48:25 0:05:57 10.0
  11 IRL1597 Crackerjack Brendan O'Halloran RCYC Moody S31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.827 0.761 1:00:05 0:49:41 0:07:11 11.0
  12 IRL2912 Calero Ray Bowe Kinsale YC Jeanneau 32 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.894 0.813 0:55:49 0:49:54 0:06:53 12.0
  13 IRL1572 Huguenot Girl Eric Lynam Lough Allen SC MacGregor 26X Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.709 0.709 RET     15.0

Thu R2 - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1605
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.917 0.950 0:49:20 0:45:14 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR9625R BonjourNo! Robert O'Reilly MBSC Dynamo25 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.862 0.876 0:55:00 0:47:25 0:02:31 2.0
  3 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.922 0.890 0:51:28 0:47:27 0:02:24 3.0
  4 IRL2912 Calero Ray Bowe Kinsale YC Jeanneau 32 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.871 0.813 0:54:45 0:47:41 0:02:49 4.0
  5 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.892 0.929 0:53:32 0:47:45 0:02:49 5.0
  6 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.955 0.969 0:50:37 0:48:20 0:03:15 6.0
  7 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.972 1.042 0:50:06 0:48:42 0:03:33 7.0
  8 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.952 0.989 0:51:11 0:48:44 0:03:40 8.0
  9 IRL1597 Crackerjack Brendan O'Halloran RCYC Moody S31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.807 0.761 1:00:51 0:49:06 0:04:48 9.0
  10 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.773 0.748 1:04:12 0:49:38 0:05:41 10.0
  11 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.858 0.810 0:58:14 0:49:58 0:05:30 11.0
  12 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.887 0.891 BFD     15.0

Thu R3 - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1733
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.764 0.748 1:02:13 0:47:32 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.953 0.969 0:50:06 0:47:45 0:00:13 2.0
  3 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.927 0.890 0:51:32 0:47:46 0:00:15 3.0
  4 GBR9625R BonjourNo! Robert O'Reilly MBSC Dynamo25 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.867 0.876 0:55:08 0:47:48 0:00:18 4.0
  5 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.940 0.950 0:50:59 0:47:55 0:00:25 5.0
  6 IRL1597 Crackerjack Brendan O'Halloran RCYC Moody S31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.801 0.761 1:00:33 0:48:30 0:01:12 6.0
  7 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.967 1.042 0:50:48 0:49:07 0:01:39 7.0
  8 IRL2912 Calero Ray Bowe Kinsale YC Jeanneau 32 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.874 0.813 0:56:50 0:49:40 0:02:27 8.0
  9 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.895 0.929 0:56:15 0:50:21 0:03:08 9.0
  10 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.845 0.810 0:59:47 0:50:31 0:03:32 10.0
  11 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.887 0.891 0:58:04 0:51:30 0:04:29 11.0

Fri R1 - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:29
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.885 0.929 1:13:36 1:05:08 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR9625R BonjourNo! Robert O'Reilly MBSC Dynamo25 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.875 0.876 1:14:56 1:05:34 0:00:30 2.0
  3 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.965 1.042 1.09.01 1.06.36 0.01.31 3.0
  4 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.869 0.891 1:17:06 1:07:00 0:02:09 4.0
  5 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.947 0.989 1.11.31 1.07.44 0.02.44 5.0
  6 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.948 0.950 1.11.54 1.08.10 0.03.11 6.0
  7 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.962 0.969 1.11.33 1.08.50 0.03.50 7.0
  8 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.936 0.890 1.14.30 1.09.44 0.04.55 8.0
  9 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.834 0.810 1:24:29 1:10:28 0:06:23 9.0
  10 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.773 0.748 1:31:35 1:10:48 0:07:19 10.0
  11 IRL2912 Calero Ray Bowe Kinsale YC Jeanneau 32 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.869 0.813 1:23:16 1:12:22 0:08:19 11.0
  12 IRL1597 Crackerjack Brendan O'Halloran RCYC Moody S31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.804 0.761 1:33:30 1:15:10 0:12:29 12.0

Fri R2 - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13.15
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.977 1.042 1.06.29 1.04.57 0.00.00 1.0
  2 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.953 0.989 1.08.48 1.05.34 0.00.39 2.0
  3 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.962 0.969 1.11.28 1.08.45 0.03.57 3.0
  4 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.905 0.929 1.17.36 1.10.14 0.05.50 4.0
  5 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.878 0.891 1.20.56 1.11.04 0.06.57 5.0
  6 GBR9625R BonjourNo! Robert O'Reilly MBSC Dynamo25 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.892 0.876 1.21.20 1.12.33 0.08.31 6.0
  7 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.951 0.950 1.17.18 1.13.31 0.09.00 7.0
  8 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.931 0.890 1.24.56 1.19.04 0.15.10 8.0

Fri R3 - Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1500
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 ARAMIS Pat Vaughan RCYC Contessa 33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 1.010 1.042 0:58:37 0:59:12 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul RCYC Jeaneau Symphony Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.906 0.929 1:06:24 1:00:10 0:01:03 2.0
  3 IRL 259 TAILTE Patrick Doherty NSYS & RCYC Dufour 35 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo 2016 CW Echo 0.875 0.891 1:09:50 1:01:06 0:02:10 3.0
  4 IRL9516 Whistlin dixie Tom McCarthy Royal Cork YC Impala 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.935 0.950 1:05:48 1:01:31 0:02:29 4.0
  5 IRL4434 Minx111 Tom McNeice Royal Cork YC Sigma33 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.981 0.989 1:03:55 1:02:42 0:03:34 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy / Pat Hanan / Barrett Royal Cork Yacht Club Tolado 30 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.890 0.890 1:11:47 1:03:53 0:05:16 6.0
  7 IRL1033 Loch Greine Tom Donal Declan O Mahony Royal Cork YC Hanse 31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.971 0.969 1:06:10 1:04:15 0:05:12 7.0
  8 GBR9625R BonjourNo! Robert O'Reilly MBSC Dynamo25 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.881 0.876 1:13:32 1:04:47 0:06:20 8.0
  9 GBR7712L Bene Bebe Colin Morehead Royal Cork Yacht Club Beneteau Non Spinnaker 2 Echo E 0.826 0.810 1:21:27 1:07:17 0:09:47 9.0
  10 IRL1575 Louise Conor Hanlon RCYC Dufour 28 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.764 0.748 1:28:12 1:07:23 0:10:43 10.5
  10 IRL1597 Crackerjack Brendan O'Halloran RCYC Moody S31 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.777 0.761 1:26:43 1:07:23 0:10:31 10.5
  12 IRL2912 Calero Ray Bowe Kinsale YC Jeanneau 32 Non Spinnaker 2 Echo Echo 0.852 0.813 1:24:48 1:12:15 0:15:19 12.0

Thu R1 - 1720 Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.29
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       7 7.0
  8 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       8 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9 9.0
  10 IRL184 TBD Johnathan Nicholson RSGYC 1720 1720 Southerns       10 10.0

Thu R2 - 1720 Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Place, Time: 1453
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       7 7.0
  8 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL184 TBD Johnathan Nicholson RSGYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9 9.0
  10 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       10 10.0

Fri R1 - 1720 Southerns Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:13
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL184 TBD Johnathan Nicholson RSGYC 1720 1720 Southerns       8 8.0
  9 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9 9.0
  10 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       10 10.0

Fri R2 - 1720 Southerns Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Place, Time: 1234
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL184 TBD Johnathan Nicholson RSGYC 1720 1720 Southerns       8 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9 9.0
  10 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       10 10.0

Fri R3 - 1720 Southerns Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.52
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL184 TBD Johnathan Nicholson RSGYC 1720 1720 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       8 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9 9.0
  10 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       10 10.0

Sat R1 - 1720 Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       7 7.0
  8 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       8 8.0
  9 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9 9.0

Sat R2 - 1720 Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 16, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL1843 Antix Anthony O'Leary RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL 1797 Dark Side Brian Twomey RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL1772 Heros And Villains Gary Rhodes Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL 1790 T-Bone Tom / Clive Durcan / O'Shea RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 GBR1770 Luvly Jubbly Andrew / Eleri Brook / Griffith SCYC & PSC 1720 1720 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRl1785 Mini-Apple David Love Royal Cork YC 1720 1720 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL77 Shebeen Mick Horgan Dubai Offshore Sailing Club 1720 1720 Southerns       7 7.0
  8 1750 RCYC 1720 No.2 Jack Young RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       8 8.0
  9 1771 RCYC 1720 No.1 Rebecca O'Shaughnessy RCYC 1720 1720 Southerns       9 9.0

Thu R1 - Dragon Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.35
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       9 9.0
  10 IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       10 10.0
  11 IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       11 11.0
  12 IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       12 12.0
  13 GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       13 13.0

Thu R2 - Dragon Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Place, Time: 1600
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       9 9.0
  10 IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       10 10.0
  11 IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       11 11.0
  12 IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       12 12.0
  13 GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       13 13.0

Fri R1 - Dragon Southerns Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:19
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       9 9.0
  10 GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       10 10.0
  11 IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       11 11.0
  12 IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       12 12.0
  13 IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       13 13.0

Fri R2 - Dragon Southerns Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Place, Time: 12.41
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       9 9.0
  10 IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       10 10.0
  11 IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       11 11.0
  12 GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       12 12.0
  13 IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       13 13.0

Fri R3 - Dragon Southerns Class - 20th July at 11:00

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Place, Time: 13.58
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       7 7.0
  8 GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       9 9.0
  10 IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       10 10.0
  11 IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       11 11.0
  12 IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       12 12.0
  13 IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       13 13.0

Sat R1 - Dragon Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       9 9.0
  10 IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       10 10.0
  11 IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       11 11.0
  12 GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       12 12.0
  13 IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       13 13.0

Sat R2 - Dragon Southerns Class - 19th July at 11:00

Start: Start 17, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL176 Phantom Peter Bowring Royal St George YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL201 Jaguar Sailing Team Martin Byrne Royal St George YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL180 Serafina Daniel Murphy Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL211 Littla Fella Cameron Good Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL197 Hy Brasil Peter O Reilly RStGYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL162 Sir Ossis of the River Denis Bergin 0 Dragon Dragon Southerns       6 6.0
  7 GBR702 Moonshine Jamie Frame Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       7 7.0
  8 IRL110 Aphrodite John Wyles Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       8 8.0
  9 IRL195 Dcision Fleming Hayes Mason Fleming Hayes Mason RStGYC/RIYC Dragon Dragon Southerns       9 9.0
  10 IRL156 MAR-J Adrian Bendon Kinsale Yacht Club Dragon Dragon Southerns       10 10.0
  11 IRL157 Tenacious Anthony O Neill Kinsale YC Dragon Dragon Southerns       11 11.0
  12 IRL159 Zu Conor Grimley RStGYC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       12 12.0
  13 IRL 695 Magic Eamon Timoney Glandore Harbour YC Petticrow Dragon Dragon Southerns       13 13.0

Sat R1 - SB20 Southerns Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL3544 Sin Bin Michael O'Connor RSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 3761 Carpe Dium Colin Galavan, C Arrowsmith, O Lavery RIYC/RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL3741 Bad Kilcullen Stefab Hyde, Jerry Dowling, Jimmy Dowlin RIYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL3040 Provident CRN John Malone, Killian Colins, Mary Colins LRYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 3065 Bango Ewen Barry & Stanley Brown MBSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 544   Alan Ruigrok, David Kelly, Paddy Kelly Rush Sailing Club SB20 SB20 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL3433   Chris Chapman, Richard Franks, Fionna Al RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       7 7.0

Sat R2 - SB20 Southerns Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL3544 Sin Bin Michael O'Connor RSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 3761 Carpe Dium Colin Galavan, C Arrowsmith, O Lavery RIYC/RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 544   Alan Ruigrok, David Kelly, Paddy Kelly Rush Sailing Club SB20 SB20 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 IRL3040 Provident CRN John Malone, Killian Colins, Mary Colins LRYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 3065 Bango Ewen Barry & Stanley Brown MBSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL3741 Bad Kilcullen Stefab Hyde, Jerry Dowling, Jimmy Dowlin RIYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL3433   Chris Chapman, Richard Franks, Fionna Al RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       7 7.0

Sat R3 - SB20 Southerns Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL3544 Sin Bin Michael O'Connor RSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 3761 Carpe Dium Colin Galavan, C Arrowsmith, O Lavery RIYC/RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 3065 Bango Ewen Barry & Stanley Brown MBSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 544   Alan Ruigrok, David Kelly, Paddy Kelly Rush Sailing Club SB20 SB20 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL3040 Provident CRN John Malone, Killian Colins, Mary Colins LRYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL3741 Bad Kilcullen Stefab Hyde, Jerry Dowling, Jimmy Dowlin RIYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       6 6.0
  7 IRL3433   Chris Chapman, Richard Franks, Fionna Al RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       RET 8.0

Sun R1 - SB20 Southerns Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL3544 Sin Bin Michael O'Connor RSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL3741 Bad Kilcullen Stefab Hyde, Jerry Dowling, Jimmy Dowlin RIYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 3761 Carpe Dium Colin Galavan, C Arrowsmith, O Lavery RIYC/RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 3065 Bango Ewen Barry & Stanley Brown MBSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL3040 Provident CRN John Malone, Killian Colins, Mary Colins LRYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 544   Alan Ruigrok, David Kelly, Paddy Kelly Rush Sailing Club SB20 SB20 Southerns       6 6.0

Sun R2 - SB20 Southerns Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 3761 Carpe Dium Colin Galavan, C Arrowsmith, O Lavery RIYC/RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL3741 Bad Kilcullen Stefab Hyde, Jerry Dowling, Jimmy Dowlin RIYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 IRL3544 Sin Bin Michael O'Connor RSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 3065 Bango Ewen Barry & Stanley Brown MBSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 IRL3040 Provident CRN John Malone, Killian Colins, Mary Colins LRYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 544   Alan Ruigrok, David Kelly, Paddy Kelly Rush Sailing Club SB20 SB20 Southerns       6 6.0

Sun R3 - SB20 Southerns Class

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
  Rank SailNo Boat Entered by Representing Boat Type Fleet Endorsed Rating NewRating Place Points
  1 IRL3741 Bad Kilcullen Stefab Hyde, Jerry Dowling, Jimmy Dowlin RIYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       1 1.0
  2 IRL3040 Provident CRN John Malone, Killian Colins, Mary Colins LRYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       2 2.0
  3 3761 Carpe Dium Colin Galavan, C Arrowsmith, O Lavery RIYC/RStGYC SB20 SB20 Southerns       3 3.0
  4 3065 Bango Ewen Barry & Stanley Brown MBSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       4 4.0
  5 544   Alan Ruigrok, David Kelly, Paddy Kelly Rush Sailing Club SB20 SB20 Southerns       5 5.0
  6 IRL3544 Sin Bin Michael O'Connor RSC SB20 SB20 Southerns       6 6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DSQDisqualification
RETRetired

www.royalcork.com

www.corkweek.ie
info@corkweek.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.9
www.sailwave.com