Cork Week 2008

Boats C - D

Sail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Fleet Fleet
GBR6665R CAJOU IMX 40 Mark Chatfield IRC 1  
IRL1095 Catalpa   Thomas Smyth J109  
IRL1193 CATALPA Beneteau 31.7 Derry Nash Beneteau 31.7  
GBR221T CATCH 22 Rob humphries Custom 27 Bermudian Sloop David Rider IRC 5 IRC 5 ACC
IRL3861 CAVATINA Granada 38 Ian Hickey Gentlemens Class 2  
IRL3255 C'est la Vie Beneteau 32s5 Declan Murphy Gentlemens Class 2  
IRL4369 CHARISMA Sigma 33 00D Desmond Lyons IRC 5 IRC 5 ACC
GBR1732L Checkmate 1720 Mike MacCarthy 1720  
GBR32L CHECKMATE Ker 32 Mike MacCarthy IRC 2  
GBR9793T Cheeki Rafiki Beneteau 40.7 Flying Fish Corporate Class  
GBR3302 Cheeky Monkey Laser SB3 Ian Sullivan SB3  
GBR52R CHERNIKEEFF 2 Farr 52 Joe McPeake IRC Super 0  
GBR584 CHIA CHIA Half Tonner Phil Eagleton IRC 5 IRC 5 ACC
3243 Chieftain Laser SB3 Gerard O Rourke SB3  
111 Chris25 Elan 434 Eric Stamper Gentlemens Class 1  
NED317 CISNE Swan 43 David Collins IRC 4 IRC 4 ACC
RSA3451 City of Cape Town Laser SB3 David Hudson SB3  
IRL3288 Commotion2 Laser SB3 Declan Hartnett SB3  
IRL33333 Contango Corby 33 Barry Cunningham IRC 2  
GBR6940R CONVERTING MACHINE IV Corby 40 David Cummaford IRC 1  
IRL2604 Cor baby Corby IRC 26 Keith Kiernan IRC 4  
GBR1718L Corkanut 1720 Nik Atkinson 1720  
GBR7664T Crackajack Beneteau 40.7 Liam McMahon Gentlemens Class 1  
2060C Cracker Sun Magic 44 Adrian McCarroll IRC 3 IRC 3 ACC
GBR432 Crazeology Melges 24 Helen Middleton-Stewart IRC 3  
IRL3062 CROZZ Elan 31 Gerry Daly IRC 4 IRC 4 ACC
IRL1238 CUAN MODH Jeanneau 36i Anne Doherty Gentlemens Class 1  
GBR952R CUTTING EDGE TP52 Robert / Martin Lutener / Elwood IRC Super 0 TP52
GBR8569T DELINQUENT Dehler 34 (2001) Alan Moore IRC 3  
GBR1665 DESPERADO OF COWES Swan 65 Richard Loftus IRC 0  
IRL3323 DEXTERITY X-332 Team Foynes X332  
GBR1007L Diamonds are Forever Elan Anne O'Sullivan Gentlemens Class 1  
FRA9156 DICK DASTARDLY Half Tonner Stuart Kinnear IRC 4 IRC 4 ACC
3317 Dosser Laser SB3 John Doran SB3  
GBR9465T Dreamtime Dehler 36SQ Richard Babbé IRC 3 IRC 3 ACC
IRL13500 D-TOX X-35 Donal O'Leary IRC 2 X35
GBR593R DUCKWALL POOLEY Beneteau First 42s7 Kevin Aitken IRC 2 IRC 2 ACC
GBR7753T DYNAMITE-TEE Prima 38 Glyn Sheffield IRC 1  

Royal Cork Yacht Club


Wed 16 Jul 18:28